Algebraic k-theory Research Topics Ideas for Thesis

By Prof. Fazal Rehman Shamil

Algebraic k-theory Research Topics Ideas for Thesis

1. Bimonoidal Categories, -Monoidal Categories, and Algebraic -Theory
2. Differential function spectra, the differential Becker-Gottlieb transfer, and applications to differential algebraic K-theory
3. Exploring the Beginnings of Algebraic K-Theory
4. The algebraic K-theory of the group ring of the Klein bottle group
5. K-theory of valuation rings
6. A computational reduction for many base cases in profinite telescopic algebraic -theory
7. The Quillen-Lichtenbaum conjecture connects algebraic K-theory to Étale cohomology.
8. Homotopy Mackey functors of equivariant algebraic -theory
9. ALGEBRAIC K-THEORY FROM THE VIEWPOINT OF MOTIVIC HOMOTOPY THEORY
10. On transfer maps in the algebraic K-theory of spaces
11. ALGEBRAIC K-THEORY AND CHROMATIC HOMOTOPY THEORY
12. Homogeneous spaces, algebraic -theory and cohomological dimension of fields
13. BLOCH GROUPS, ALGEBRAIC K-THEORY, UNITS, AND NAHM’S CONJECTURE GROUPES DE BLOCH, K-THÉORIE ALGÉBRIQUE, UNITÉS ET …
14. K-theory and polynomial functors
15. Representation theory and Higher Algebraic K-theory xxv+ 442 pages, Chapman and Hall, 2007
16. The reductive Borel-Serre compactification as a model for unstable algebraic K-theory
17. A brief introduction to Algebraic K-theory
18. A universal characterization of noncommutative motives and secondary algebraic K-theory
19. K-theory of non-archimedean rings II
20. On the K–theory of coordinate axes in affine space
21. Localization, monoid sets and K-theory
22. K-theory of admissible Zariski-Riemann spaces
23. Noncommutative Differential K-theory
24. Multifunctorial Inverse -Theory
25. On curves in K-theory and TR
26. Constructing K-Theory Spectra from Algebraic Structures with a Class of Acyclic Objects
27. Hermitian K-theory via oriented Gorenstein algebras
28. A JOURNAL OF THE K-THEORY FOUNDATION
29. Bokstedt periodicity generator via K-theory
30. Delocalized Eta Invariants, Algebraicity, and K-Theory of Group C*-Algebras
31. REGENSBURG RESEARCH SEMINAR SS 2021 HERMITIAN K-THEORY OF RINGS
32. A counterexample to vanishing conjectures for negative K-theory
33. Classes in Zakharevich K-groups constructed from Quillen K-theory
34. K-theory of right-angled Hecke C*-algebras
35. The standard realizations for the K-theory of varieties
36. K-theory and the singularity category of quotient singularities
37. Homology and K-theory of dynamical systems I. Torsion-free ample groupoids
38. Equivariant Grothendieck–Riemann–Roch and localization in operational K-theory
39. The homotopy limit problem and the cellular Picard group of Hermitian K-theory
40. Constructing K-theory spectra from algebraic structures with a class of acyclic objects
41. Relative -theory for -algebras
42. On the Chern character in Higher Twisted K-theory and spherical T-duality
43. Unstable operations on K-theory for singular schemes
44. a review of From categories to homotopy theory by Richter, Birgit
45. A Geometric Model for Real and Complex Differential K-theory
46. Problems in general K-theory
47. Nilpotent invariance of semi-topological K-theory of dg-algebras and the lattice conjecture
48. Quantum -theory and -Difference equations
49. The tangent complex of K-theory
50. The 퐾’–theory of monoid sets

51. Additive operations between connective K-theory and Chow theory
52. تصفح اقسام الموقع‎
53. Equivariant K-theory classes of matrix orbit closures
54. Algebraic connective K-theory of a Severi-Brauer variety with prescribed reduced behavior
55. K – 1 and Higher K ~ -Groups of Cones of Smooth Projective Plane Curves
56. K-homology and K-theory of pure Braid groups
57. Remarks on the K-theory of C*-algebras of products of odometers
58. The plethory of operations in complex topological K-theory
59. Equivariant quantum differential equation, Stokes bases, and K-theory for a projective space
60. Uniqueness of differential characters and differential K-theory via homological algebra

61. Genuine-commutative ring structure on rational equivariant -theory for finite abelian groups
62. Seminar: From Hochschild homology to topological Hochschild homology
63. Intersection K-theory
64. -hyperbolicity of homotopy groups via -theory
65. The topological Hochschild homology of algebraic K-theory of finite fields
66. Invariants of algebraic tori of degree and weight 2
67. Supersymmetric Euclidean field theories and K-theory
68. Quantum K-theory of quiver varieties and many-body systems
69. The K-theory of the conjugation action
70. A remark on relative Gersten’s complex for Milnor -theory
71. Virtual excess intersection theory
72. Efimov K-theory of Diamonds
73. Back stable K-theory Schubert calculus
74. Note on linear relations in Galois cohomology and étale -theory of curves
75. Quantum -Theory of Grassmannians and Non-Abelian Localization
76. Homology and K-theory of dynamical systems. II. Smale spaces with totally disconnected transversal
77. Homological Lie brackets on moduli spaces and pushforward operations in twisted K-theory
78. Homomorphisms of C*-algebras and their K-theory
79. ħ-Deformed Schubert Calculus in Equivariant Cohomology, K-Theory, and Elliptic Cohomology
80. Quantization of Edge Currents Along Magnetic Interfaces: AK -Theory Approach

81. K-Theory of Approximately Central Projections in the Flip Orbifold
82. On the quantum K-theory of the quintic
83. SYLLABUS: MATH 808F REPRESENTATIONS OF HECKE ALGEBRAS SPRING 2021
84. Bott periodicity
85. Hermitian K-theory of stable∞-categories
86. The stable algebra of (nonnegative) matrices
87. Notes on the ℓp-Toeplitz algebra on ℓp (ℕ)
88. AN INTODUCTORY COURSE ON MOTIVIC HOMOTOPY THEORY AND RATIONAL MIXED MOTIVES
89. The Segal conjecture for topological Hochschild homology of Ravenel spectra
90. -theory and equivariant spectral triple for the quantum group for complex deformation parameters
91. Multiplicative equivariant -theory and the Barratt-Priddy-Quillen theorem
92. On the Extension of Algebraically Smooth Domains
93. K-theory for semigroup C*-algebras and partial crossed products
94. Comments on Vladimir Voevodsky’s biologically motivated works
95. Milnor -theory of -adic rings
96. 퐾-theory and topological cyclic homology of henselian pairs
97. Equivariant eta forms and equivariant differential K-theory
98. Obstructions to matricial stability of discrete groups and almost flat K-theory
99. Unified topological characterization of electronic states in spin textures from noncommutative K-theory
100. A Gillet-Waldhausen Theorem for chain complexes of sets
101. Dense quasi-free subalgebras of the Toeplitz algebra
102. The Motivic Segal-Becker Theorem
103. An additivity theorem for cobordism categories
104. Equivariant -theory of toric orbifolds
105. SEMINAR ON GEOMETRIC REPRESENTATION THEORY OF WEYL GROUPS
106. The Chern class for and the cyclic quantum dilogarithm
107. BPS Indices, Modularity and Perturbations in Quantum K-theory
108. Chevalley formula for anti-dominant weights in the equivariant K-theory of semi-infinite flag manifolds
109. Graded K-theory and K-homology of relative Cuntz–Pimsner algebras and graph C⁎-algebras
110. Cobordism-framed correspondences and the Milnor 퐾-theory

111. The J-homomorphism
112. Deformation theory of perfect complexes and traces
113. A stable -category for equivariant -theory
114. Multiplicative quantum cobordism theory
115. K-theory
116. Asymptotics of Nahm sums at roots of unity
117. On Infinite Matroids with Strong Maps: Proto-exactness and Finiteness Conditions
118. On the infinite loop spaces of algebraic cobordism and the motivic sphere
119. On the Riemann-Roch formula without projective hypotheses
120. Motivic Chern classes and K‐theoretic stable envelopes

121. a review of Functoriality of groupoid quantales. II by Quijano, Juan Pablo; Resende, Pedro
122. Burnside form rings and the K-theory of forms
123. MSC
124. Diffeomorphisms of odd-dimensional discs, glued into a manifold
125. RINGS WHOSE GENERAL LINEAR GROUPS DO NOT EXHIBIT HOMOLOGICAL STABILITY
126. Arnold Conjecture and Morava K-theory
127. A Combinatorial Chevalley Formula for Semi-Infinite Flag Manifolds and its Applications
128. Endomorphisms of the projective plane
129. Cohomology of the moduli stack of algebraic vector bundles
130. Quantum K-theory of flag varieties via non-abelian localization

131. Asymptotic representations of shifted quantum affine algebras from critical K-theory
132. Chow filtration on representation rings of algebraic groups
133. On universal stably free modules in positive characteristic
134. The additivity of traces in stable -categories
135. The shortest vector problem and tame kernels of cyclotomic fields
136. Differential KO-theory: constructions, computations, and applications
137. Generalized stability for abstract homotopy theories
138. K-Theory of Z2-Graded Banach Categories. II
139. On Endomorphisms of Complex Cobordism, Adams Operations in K-Theory, and the Im(J) Spectrum

140. Local abelian Kato-Parshin reciprocity law: A survey
141. A note on twisted group rings and semilinearization
142. An arithmetic Lefschetz–Riemann–Roch theorem
143. A remark on singular cohomology and sheaf cohomology
144. PCMI GRADUATE SUMMER SCHOOL-ASPECTS OF MOTIVIC COHOMOLOGY
145. The Atiyah-Hirzebruch Spectral Sequence
146. Chow dilogarithm and reciprocity laws
147. A version of Waldhausen’s chromatic convergence for
148. a review of Ambidexterity and height by Carmeli, Shachar; Schlank, Tomer M.; Yanovski, Lior
149. Equivariant K-Theory

150. Some Hermitian K-groups via geometric topology
151. Derived categories of nodal del Pezzo threefolds
152. Motivic Hypercohomology Solutions in Field Theory and Applications in H-States
153. On topological Hochschild homology of the ‐local sphere
154. THH and TC are (very) far from being homotopy functors
155. Pro-Generative Adversarial Network and V-stack Perceptron, Diamond Holographic Principle, and Pro-Temporal Emergence
156. Verschiebung maps among K-groups of truncated polynomial algebras
157. Michael Atiyah’s work in algebraic topology
158. The C2-Effective Spectral Sequence for C2-Equivariant Connective Real K-Theory
159. EXAMPLES OF TENSOR-TRIANGULATED CATEGORIES
160. Morse theory for loop-free categories
161. Split extensions and KK-equivalences for quantum projective spaces
162. Injective capacity and cogeneration
163. Detecting and describing ramification for structured ring spectra
164. Triangulations of Manifolds and Combinatorial Bundle Theory: An Announcement
165. 3d mirror symmetry for instanton moduli spaces
166. On Novodvorskii’s theorem and the Oka principle
167. Comparison of Waldhausen constructions
168. Shadows are Bicategorical Traces
169. Locally equivalent quasifree states and index theory
170. Topological Hochschild homology of truncated Brown-Peterson spectra I
171. Reducers and K0 with support
172. The mod Margolis homology of the Dickson–Mùi algebra
173. A non-commutative analogue of Clausen’s view on the idèle class group
174. The bulk-dislocation correspondence for weak topological insulators on screw-dislocated lattices
175. Controlled -theory II: a Mayer-Vietoris principle and the UCT
176. Band width and the Rosenberg index
177. The 2-leg vertex in K-theoretic DT theory
178. Categorical and K-theoretic Hall algebras for quivers with potential
179. Generators for categorical Hall algebras of surfaces

180. Topology and Localization
181. Das Merkurjev-Suslin Theorem
182. ON THE DERIVATION OF HOMEOMORPHISMS
183. NK_1 of Bak’s unitary group over Graded Rings
184. An index theorem for quotients of Bergman spaces on egg domains
185. HOMOLOGICAL STABILITY MINICOURSE LECTURE 3: HOMOLOGICAL STABILITY FOR AUTOMORPHISM GROUPS
186. A-type quiver varieties and ADHM moduli spaces
187. FINITENESS IN ALGEBRA
188. The arc-topology
189. Categorical models of unstable G-global homotopy theory

190. An algebraic approach to the algebraic Weinstein conjecture
191. GKM theory for orbifold stratified spaces and application to singular toric varieties
192. RATIONAL EQUIVALENCE OF CURVES ON A SEVERI–BRAUER VARIETY
193. The Bounded Isomorphism Conjecture for Box Spaces of Residually Finite Groups
194. Associative algebra twisted bundles over compact topological spaces
195. Chiral algebra of the Argyres-Douglas theory from M5 branes
196. Homotopy type of the unitary group of the uniform Roe algebra on
197. Moduli spaces of stable sheaves over quasipolarized surfaces, and the relative Strange Duality morphism
198. The mod-2 connected KU-homology of the Eilenberg-MacLane space K (Z/2, 2)
199. Locally Cartesian localisations and the higher Thomason model structure

200. An introductory course on Voevodsky’s motivic complexes
201. Bounded reduction of orthogonal matrices over polynomial rings
202. Cobasically discrete modules and generalizations of Bousfield’s exact sequence
203. The Bounded Isomorphism Conjecture for Spaces of Graphs with Large Girth
204. DERIVED ALGEBRAIC GEOMETRY
205. Quantum Toroidal Algebra Associated with m | n
206. Explicit construction of Atiyah-Singer indices for maximally hypoelliptic operators on contact manifolds
207. Lift of fractional D-brane charge to equivariant Cohomotopy theory
208. The gamma filtrations for the spin groups
209. A note on quotient full commutative near-field spaces over a near-field

210. From algebraic geometry to machine learning
211. Zeta-values of one-dimensional arithmetic schemes at n< 0
212. SPLITTING OF VECTOR BUNDLES VIA FOURIER–MUKAI THEORY
213. Symmetric Functions and q-Products with an Application to Theoretical Physics
214. The symplectic geometry of higher Auslander algebras: Symmetric products of disks
215. Brauer Groups of Algebraic Stacks and GIT-Quotients
216. Computation of Some K-groups
217. Computations of relative topological coHochschild homology
218. Perfectoid Diamonds and n-Awareness. A Meta-Model of Subjective Experience
219. Mini-Workshop: Superpotentials in Algebra and Geometry

220. Operator Formalism of Gauge Theory
221. Identities of Mahler measures of certain polynomials defining curves of arbitrary genus
222. The Gromov–Lawson codimension 2 obstruction to positive scalar curvature and the C∗–index
223. 超幾何関数と関数
224. Dimensioned Algebra: the mathematics of physical quantities
225. The cancellation of projective modules of rank 2 with a trivial determinant
226. Outline for a course in stable homotopy theory
227. Virtual intersection theories
228. Noncommutative Hodge conjecture
229. Ranks of homotopy and cohomology groups for rationally elliptic spaces and algebraic varieties

230. A Cuntz-Pimsner model for the C⁎-algebra of a graph of groups
231. On K (1)-local TR
232. Symmetries of the C⁎-algebra of a vector bundle
233. On extension of the motivic cohomology beyond smooth schemes
234. Twisted Fourier–Mukai partners of Enriques surfaces
235. Properness of the global-to-local map for algebraic groups with toric connected component and other finiteness properties
236. Langlands Reciprocity for C∗-Algebras
237. On the K-Theoretic Hall Algebra of a Surface
238. Characteristic classes of Borel orbits of square-zero upper-triangular matrices
239. Local Gorenstein duality in chromatic group cohomology

240. A survey of the additive dilogarithm
241. Some finiteness results for algebraic groups and unramified cohomology over higher-dimensional fields
242. A note on splitting fields for twisted group algebras of finite groups over a number field
243. Toward the Reverse Decomposition of Unipotents. II. The Relative Case
244. Generators for K-theoretic Hall algebras of quivers with potential
245. The relative L2 index theorem for Galois coverings
246. Coniveau filtrations and Milnor operations Qn
247. Invariant differential forms on complexes of graphs and Feynman integrals
248. Codes, Vertex Operators and Topological Modular Forms
249. A Lie Algebra Approach Towards Classification of Complex Vector Bundles of Finite Rank on a Smooth Complex Manifold

250. Cohomological invariants for central simple algebras of degree 8 and exponent 2
251. A generalized Contou-Carrère symbol and its reciprocity laws in higher dimensions
252. Motivic Springer Theory
253. E-infinity structure in hyperoctahedral homology
254. Universal -algebras with the local lifting property
255. Stable moduli spaces of hermitian forms
256. On the range of the relative higher index and the higher rho-invariant for positive scalar curvature
257. A genus formula for the positive étale wild kernel
258. C*-algebraic Schur product theorem, P\'{o} lya-Szeg\H {o}-Rudin question and Novak’s conjecture
259. Morita duality emerging from quasi-abelian categories

260. New Spaces in Mathematics: Formal and Conceptual Reflections
261. Positive scalar curvature and an equivariant Callias-type index theorem for proper actions
262. Strongly Quasi-local algebras and their -theories
263. Fundamental classes in motivic homotopy theory
264. The spectrum of equivariant Kasparov theory for cyclic groups of prime order
265. Crystal structures for symmetric Grothendieck polynomials
266. Generalized Homology and Cohomology Theories
267. Harmonic 푪-Categories of Longitudinal Pseudo Differential Operators over Flag Variety
268. Strong version of Snake Lemma in exact categories
269. Random plane partitions and corner distributions

270. The Steinberg representation is irreducible
271. Algebraic Spivak’s theorem and applications
272. Equivariant Tamagawa number conjecture for Abelian varieties over global fields of positive characteristic
273. Many finite-dimensional lifting bundle gerbes are torsion
274. Some Connectedness Results for Co-Algebraically Complete Isometries
275. Cancellation of finite-dimensional Noetherian modules
276. Galois module structure of square power classes for biquadratic extensions
277. ON GENERIC FLAG VARIETIES FOR ODD SPIN GROUPS
278. Selected topics of Friedrich Hirzebruch’s collected works
279. A certain structure of Artin groups and the isomorphism conjecture
280. Low Dimensional Supersymmetric Gauge Theories and Mathematical Applications
281. The de Rham-Fargues-Fontaine cohomology
282. A multiplicative comparison of Mac Lane homology and topological Hochschild homology
283. The Farrell-Jones Conjecture for hyperbolic-by-cyclic groups
284. The Farrell–Jones conjecture for normally poly-free groups
285. COMPLEXITY ESTIMATES FOR THE RELATION OF COINCIDENCE OF MODEL-THEORETIC PROPERTIES WITH AN APPLICATION TO SEMANTIC CLASSES
286. Algebraic Geometry and Representation theory in the study of matrix multiplication complexity and other problems in theoretical computer science
287. The completion and local cohomology theorems for complex cobordism for all compact Lie groups
288. On the First, the Second and the Third Stems of the Stable Homotopy Groups of Spheres

289. K-Groups of Trivial Extensions and Gluings of Abelian Categories
290. The General Formula for the Ehrhart Polynomial of Polytopes with Applications
291. C*-Algebraic higher Signature on Non-Witt space
292. Algebraic realization of actions of some finite groups
293. PRIMENESS OF SIMPLE MODULES OVER PATH ALGEBRAS AND LEAVITT PATH ALGEBRAS
294. The” Grothendieck to Lascoux” conjecture
295. TWISTED THOM ISOMORPHISMS IN BALMER-WITT THEORY
296. Euler characteristic of stable envelopes
297. Maximal orthogonal grassmannians of quadratic forms of dimensions up to
298. On the Bloch groups of nite elds and their quotients by the relation corresponding to a tetrahedral symmetry

299. Elliptic stable envelopes
300. A cancellation theorem for modules over integral group rings
301. M/F-theory as Mf-theory
302. The Syntomic Regulator for K2 of Curves with Arbitrary Reduction
303. A moving lemma for algebraic cycles with modulus and contravariance
304. Relating diffraction and spectral data of aperiodic tilings: Towards a Bloch theorem
305. Peirce and Grothendieck on Mathematical Cognition: A Merging of the Pragmaticist Maxim and Topos Theory
306. On algebraic Chern classes of flat vector bundles
307. Algebra & Number Theory
308. Computing homological residue fields in algebra and topology

309. Unramified Cohomology of Quadrics in Characteristic Two
310. The complete classification of unital graph C∗-algebras: Geometric and strong
311. Motivic cohomology of semistable varieties
312. Realising π∗ eR–algebras by global ring spectra
313. ξ -Phantom Maps in ( n + 2 ) -Angulated Categories
314. A non-commutative analogue of Clausen’s view on the id\{e} le class group
315. GALOIS AND HOPF GALOIS: TOPICS
316. EQUIVARIANT CARTAN HOMOTOPY FORMULA FOR THE CROSSED PRODUCT OF DG ALGEBRA
317. Higher Auslander correspondence for exact categories
318. C*-Algebras of Right LCM One-Relator Monoids and Artin–Tits Monoids of Finite Type

319. Some examples of EP operators
320. Elliptic classes on Langlands dual flag varieties
321. Adams operations Ψk on bup*(Bℤ/p)^ n
322. MACKEY FUNCTORS, EQUIVARIANT ORIENTATION, AND A COMPLETION THEOREM
323. Commutators of elementary subgroups: curiouser and curiouser
324. Noncommutative resolutions and intersection cohomology for quotient singularities
325. Understanding Quaternions from Modern Algebra and Theoretical Physics
326. The M\” obius function on Affine Grassmannian elements
327. The strong Suslin reciprocity law
328. STRONG BOUNDEDNESS OF S-ARITHMETIC, SPLIT CHEVALLEY GROUPS SANDWICH THEOREMS, COMPACTNESS AND BAD PRIMES

329. Some examples of EP operators
330. Elliptic classes on Langlands dual flag varieties
331. Adams operations Ψk on bup*(Bℤ/p)^ n
332. MACKEY FUNCTORS, EQUIVARIANT ORIENTATION, AND A COMPLETION THEOREM
333. Commutators of elementary subgroups: curiouser and curiouser
334. Noncommutative resolutions and intersection cohomology for quotient singularities
335. Understanding Quaternions from Modern Algebra and Theoretical Physics
336. The M\” obius function on Affine Grassmannian elements
337. The strong Suslin reciprocity law
338. STRONG BOUNDEDNESS OF S-ARITHMETIC, SPLIT CHEVALLEY GROUPS SANDWICH THEOREMS, COMPACTNESS AND BAD PRIMES

339. Morphisms of rational motivic homotopy types
340. The homotopy types of free racks and quandles
341. Generalized Extension in the Geometry of Goncharov Motivic and Grassmannian Configuration Chain Complexes
342. Bounds on Sectional Curvature and Interactions with Topology
343. An index theorem for higher orbital integrals
344. Cyclic-Homology Chern–Weil Theory for Families of Principal Coactions
345. On Phases of 3d Chern-Simons-Matter Theories
346. Irreducible spanning representations of vector Hilbert spaces
347. SOME LIMITS IN MOTIVIC SPECTRA I
348. Adams Operations in Commutative Algebra

349. A weak Lefschetz result for Chow groups of complete intersections
350. Equivariant formal group laws and complex-oriented spectra over primary cyclic groups: Elliptic curves, Barsotti-Tate groups, and other examples
351. Elliptic cohomology is unique up to homotopy
352. The Ring Structure of Twisted Equivariant KK-Theory for Noncompact Lie Groups
353. Shuffle algebras for quivers and wheel conditions
354. Non-homogeneous extensions of Cantor minimal systems
355. Stability conditions in families
356. Multiplicative Tate Spectral Sequences
357. Motivic cohomology of fat points in Milnor range via formal and rigid geometries
358. Hook formulas for skew shapes IV. Increasing tableaux and factorial Grothendieck polynomials

359. Equivariant Chow-Witt groups and moduli stacks of elliptic curves
360. Application of Schur-Weyl duality to Springer theory
361. Twisted motivic Chern class and stable envelopes
362. A local to global principle for higher zero-cycles
363. ‐triviality of groups of type arising from the first Tits construction
364. THE THOM ISOMORPHISM
365. Anomalous symmetries of classifiable C*-algebras
366. Smooth weight structures and birationality filtrations on motivic categories
367. The Bass and topological stable ranks
368. Renormalized Index Formulas for Elliptic Differential Operators on Boundary Groupoids
369. The Jiang–Su algebra
370. On the characterization of paths
371. Virtual Coulomb branch and vertex function
372. Inverse K-Chevalley formulas for semi-infinite flag manifolds, I: minuscule weights in ADE type
373. SUPER-COVARIANT POSITIVITY FOR CO-EMPTY, QUASI-COMBINATORIALLY ORTHOGONAL MANIFOLDS
374. ( SL ( N ) , q ) -Opers, the q -Langlands Correspondence, and Quantum/Classical …
375. THE UNIQUENESS OF ONTO SYSTEMS
376. Post-Lie-Magnus expansion and BCH-recursion
377. Boundary quotients of the right Toeplitz algebra of the affine semigroup over the natural numbers
378. Equivariant-absorption theorem for exact groups
379. Gromov-Witten theory and invariants of matroids
380. Cauchy Formulas and Billey’s Formulas for Generalized Grothendieck polynomials
381. Chow Groups of Quadrics in Characteristic Two
382. Stable set rings which are Gorenstein on the punctured spectrum
383. A Bit About Infinite Loop Spaces
384. Motivic Chern classes of cones
385. Class field towers and minimal models
386. Generalizing dendriform algebras: , , and Rota–Baxter operators
387. HISTORY OF HOMOLOGY
388. Gaplessness of Landau Hamiltonians on hyperbolic half-planes via coarse geometry

389. Double nested Hilbert schemes and the local stable pairs theory of curves
390. Fractional quantum numbers, complex orbifolds and noncommutative geometry
391. Compactly supported A1-Euler characteristic and the Hochschild complex
392. A1-invariance of non-stable K1-functors in the equicharacteristic case
393. Equivariant Picard groups and Laurent polynomials
394. Localized operations on T-equivariant oriented cohomology of projective homogeneous varieties
395. Stably projectionless Fra\” iss\’e limits
396. Co-actions, Isometries, and isomorphism classes of Hilbert modules
397. The Canonical Form of Multiplication Modules
398. The Possible Temperatures for Flows on a Simple AF Algebra

399. Homological stability minicourse
400. A NOTE ON THE NON-TRIVIAL ELEMENTS IN THE COHOMOLOGY GROUPS OF THE STEENROD ALGEBRA
401. Fields of dimension one algebraic over a global or local field need not be of type C1
402. Simple homotopy theory and nerve theorem for categories
403. Torsion orders of Fano hypersurfaces
404. TATE’S CONJECTURE AND THE TATE–SHAFAREVICH GROUP OVER GLOBAL FUNCTION FIELDS
405. Stability over cDV singularities and other complete local rings
406. Grothendieck groups of -exangulated categories and a modified Caldero-Chapoton map
407. The third homology of of real quadratically closed fields
408. Twisted Hilbert schemes and division algebras

409. Clean single-valued polylogarithms
410. A Flavour of Non Commutative Advance Algbra Part-I
411. Towards Vorst’s conjecture in positive characteristic
412. Triangulated categories and weight structures Mikhail Bondarko, St. Petersburg State University
413. Split Injectivity of A-Theoretic Assembly Maps
414. Spectra of Tensor Triangulated Categories over a Category Algebra—A New Approach
415. Topological Quantum D-Branes and Wild Embeddings from Exotic Smooth 4
416. A mod k index theorem for signature operators
417. A categorified Dold-Kan correspondence
418. The algebraic theory of fuchsian singularties

419. A pair of dual Hopf algebras on permutations
420. Quantum differential and difference equations for
421. The coarse Novikov conjecture for extensions of coarsely embeddable groups
422. Gabber’s presentation lemma over noetherian domains
423. A new approach in index theory
424. Non-Commutative Geometry and Cyclic Homology
425. Hopf maps and K (1)-local Sp-bordism
426. Algebra & Number Theory
427. Strong boundedness of for rings of S-algebraic integers with infinitely many units
428. Maximum Likelihood Degree, Complete Quadrics, and -Action

429. Complex orientations and of complete DVRS
430. Local group-groupoids and local crossed modules
431. Hecke operators in Bredon (co) homology, K-(co) homology and Bianchi groups
432. Complex Rank 3 Vector Bundles on Complex Projective 5-Space
433. Chevalley groups over Dedekind domains and some problems for K2 (2, ZS)
434. A counterexample to the HK-conjecture that is principal
435. Sturmian subshifts and their C*-algebras
436. Tensor coaction functors
437. a review of Coherent nerves for higher quasicategories by Gindi, Harry
438. The Atiyah–Singer index theorem

439. On the classification of group actions on C*-algebras up to equivariant KK-equivalence
440. Singularities and Their Interaction with Geometry and Low Dimensional Topology
441. Strange Duality for elliptic surfaces
442. Rigidity for rigid analytic motives
443. Affine lines and advanced probabilistic model theory
444. FUNDAMENTAL THEOREMS FOR THH
445. Secondary cup and cap products in coarse geometry
446. Fitting Ideals in Two-variable Equivariant Iwasawa Theory and an Application to CM Elliptic Curves
447. A note on Tannakian categories and mixed motives
448. On partial augmentations of elements in integral group rings

449. Dynamic asymptotic dimension for actions of virtually cyclic groups
450. A matrix viewpoint for various algebraic extensions
451. On order of vanishing of characteristic elements
452. Linkage of sets of cyclic algebras
453. Constructing and calculating Adams operations on topological modular forms
454. Topological models for stable motivic invariants of regular number rings
455. 2-vector bundles
456. DVO NA Q-KONSTRUKCI VALDHAUZENA DL SIMMETRIQESKIH MONOIDALЬNYH KATEGORI
457. Rational -Stability of Continuous -Algebras
458. Toric vector bundles: GAGA and Hodge theory

459. Classifying space for quantum contextuality
460. The noncommutative geometry of the Landau Hamiltonian: Differential aspects
461. Generation of the special linear group by elementary matrices in some measure Banach algebras
462. Equivariant algebraic index theorem
463. Cdh descent, cdarc descent, and Milnor excision
464. The -module structure of the homology of Brown-Gitler spectra
465. Orientations for DT invariants on quasi-projective Calabi–Yau 4-folds
466. Maruyoshi-Song Flows and Defect Groups of Theories
467. “Not Just an Idle Game”
468. Virasoro constraints for moduli spaces of sheaves on surfaces

469. On (co) ends in∞-categories
470. On the Uncountability of Minimal, Anti-Essentially Linear Vector Spaces
471. Derived Dimension Via τ-Tilting Theory
472. A Complete Semantics of and Its Translation to Isabelle
473. On abstract homomorphisms of some special unitary groups
474. The Devinatz-Hopkins Theorem via Algebraic Geometry
475. Categorical smooth compactifications and neighborhoods of infinity
476. Some Minimality Results for Sub-Continuously Noetherian, Contra-Continuously Banach, Hyperbolic Algebras
477. The Stembridge Equality for Skew Stable Grothendieck Polynomials and Skew Dual Stable Grothendieck Polynomials
478. Quaternion algebras

479. Mixed Witt rings of algebras with involution
480. Rigidity in étale motivic stable homotopy theory
481. Viva Fukaya!
482. Notes on the Brown-Douglas-Fillmore Theorem
483. R-equivalence on group schemes and non stable K 1-functors
484. Uniqueness of uniform decompositions in exact categories
485. Classifying dg-categories of matrix factorizations
486. A note on outer derivations of Leibniz algebras
487. Topological gaps by twisting
488. 3-form Yang-Mills based on 2-crossed modules

489. Dynamic asymptotic dimension and Matui’s HK conjecture
490. Higher -genera for proper actions and applications
491. A categorified excision principle for elliptic symbol families
492. Continuous Fredholm Theory, Regularities and Semiregularities
493. Noncommutative Borsuk–Ulam-type conjectures revisited
494. BGG category and -graded representation theory
495. Biquotient vector bundles with no inverse
496. The quantum disk is not a quantum group
497. Topological types of algebraic stacks
498. Schubert puzzles and integrability II: multiplying motivic Segre classes

499. On the Minimality of Positive Random Variables
500. Callias-type operators associated to spectral triples
501. On the subalgebra lattice of a Leibniz algebra
502. Crossed product approach to equivariant localization algebras
503. Blocks and vortices in the 3d ADHM quiver gauge theory
504. A Hopf Algebra on Permutations Arising from Super-Shuffle Product. Symmetry 2021, 13, 1010
505. Weighted Leavitt path algebras–an overview
506. An introduction to torsion subcomplex reduction
507. Eilenberg Mac Lane spectra as p-cyclonic Thom spectra

508. De Rham–Witt sheaves via algebraic cycles
509. Morihiko Saito
510. Transgression maps for crossed modules of groupoids
511. The New Results in n-injective Modules and n-projective Modules
512. Generalizing Quillen’s Theorem A
513. Oberwolfach Seminar Topological Cyclic Homology and Arithmetic Topological Cyclic Homology
514. An example of a Brauer–Manin obstruction to weak approximation at a prime with good reduction
515. Codimension 2 cycles on Severi–Brauer varieties and decomposability
516. Twisted crystallograpic T-duality via the Baum–Connes isomorphism
517. Approximate Pythagoras Numbers

518. Exploring Human-Computer Interaction in Mathematics: From Voevodsky’s Univalent Foundations of Mathematics to Mochizuki’s IUT-Theoretic Proof of the ABC …
519. Abelian varieties and number theory
520. Geometric structures and configurations of flags in orbits of real forms
521. REIDEMEISTER SPECTRUM OF CLASSICAL LINEAR GROUPS
522. Towards an ontology of design: lessons from C–K design theory and Forcing
523. Trace inequalities for Rickart C ∗ -algebras
524. Type D quiver representation varieties, double Grassmannians, and symmetric varieties
525. Lie Bi-Algebras on the Non-Commutative Torus
526. Super Dirac operator on the super fuzzy sphere sf (2| 2) in instanton sector using super Ginsparg-Wilson algebra
527. Topological modular forms and the absence of all heterotic global anomalies

528. Invariance properties of coHochschild homology
529. On the K(1)-local homotopy of tmf ∧ tmf
530. WHEN ARE THERE ENOUGH PROJECTIVE PERVERSE SHEAVES?
531. Further insights into the mysteries of the values of zeta functions at integers
532. Elliptic stable envelopes and 3d mirror symmetry
533. Higher rank K-theoretic Donaldson-Thomas Theory of points
534. Homotopy nilpotency of localized spheres and projective spaces
535. The large-scale fractal geometry of Riemannian moduli space
536. Comptes Rendus Mathématique
537. The -algebra of the quantum symplectic sphere
538. Categorification of the elliptic Hall algebra
539. Prime thick subcategories and spectra of derived and singularity categories of noetherian schemes
540. arXiv: Clean single-valued polylogarithms
541. Bijecting hidden symmetries for skew staircase shapes
542. On the Dimension of Non-Abelian Tensor Squares of -Lie Algebras
543. An Atiyah sequence for noncommutative principal bundles
544. Bott–Thom isomorphism, Hopf bundles and Morse theory
545. Structure of A2-fibrations having fixed point free locally nilpotent derivations
546. Manifolds and Groups
547. Polynomials from Combinatorial-theory

548. “Free rides” in Mathematics
549. Dan-Virgil Voiculescu at seventy
550. DT invariants from vertex algebras
551. The classifying space of the one‐dimensional bordism category and a cobordism model for TC of spaces
552. Wall-crossing for zero-dimensional sheaves and Hilbert schemes of points on Calabi–Yau 4-folds
553. Characteristic Classes and Quaternionic Flags
554. Non-associative magnetic translations from parallel transport in projective Hilbert bundles
555. Left multipliers of reproducing kernel Hilbert C⁎-modules and the Papadakis theorem
556. Extension classes of a mixed motive and subgroups of its motivic Galois group
557. Topological gaps by twisting

558. Suspension spectra of matrix algebras, the rank filtration, and rational noncommutative CW-spectra
559. The role of Coulomb branches in 2D gauge theory
560. Structure constants for Chern classes of Schubert cells
561. Milnor-Witt sheaves and modules
562. A Criterion for Splitting of a Projective Module in Terms of Its Generic Sections
563. A Hopf Algebra on Permutations Arising from Super-Shuffle Product
564. Integral generalized equivariant cohomologies of GKM orbifolds and weighted Grassmann orbifold
565. Rozansky-Witten geometry of Coulomb branches and logarithmic knot invariants
566. On functorial (co) localization of algebras and modules over operads
567. Geometric and Representation Theoretic Aspects of -adic Motives

568. Voevodsky’s criterion for constructible categories of coefficients
569. The categorified Grothendieck–Riemann–Roch theorem
570. Annihilators of differential forms over over fields of characteristic p
571. Loop space homology of a small category
572. Counterexamples to Hochschild-Kostant-Rosenberg in characteristic p
573. Classifying Leavitt path algebras up to involution preserving homotopy
574. -hyperbolicity via homology
575. Continuity of the Mackey–Higson bijection
576. TOTALLY POSITIVE DEGENERACY FOR HOLOMORPHIC PATHS
577. Structure of relatively free trioids

578. Tautological classes of matroids
579. Linkage of sets of quaternion algebras in characteristic 2
580. A note on the non-trivial elements in the cohomology groups of the Steenrod algebra
581. On the splitting principle for cohomological invariants of reflection groups
582. Memorial Article for John Tate
583. Atiyah-Segal’s completion theorem
584. Analytic cyclic homology in positive characteristic
585. Representations of Algebras, Geometry and Physics
586. Non-torsion non-algebraic classes in the Brown–Peterson tower
587. Periodic self maps and thick ideals in the stable motivic homotopy category over at odd primes

588. Invariants of disordered semimetals via the spectral localizer
589. Fiberwise Poincaré–Hopf Theory and Exotic Smooth Structures on Manifold Bundles
590. Positive scalar curvature and strongly inessential manifolds
591. From nonabelian basechange to basechange with coefficients
592. Prismatic cohomology and -adic homotopy theory
593. On the dual of a -algebra and its comodules, with applications to comparison of some Bousfield classes
594. Semiorthogonal decomposition of
595. Generating solutions of a linear equation and structure of elements of the Zelisko group
596. Decay of scalar curvature on uniformly contractible manifolds with finite asymptotic dimension
597. Higher homological algebra and support varieties

598. Generalized Nets. An Overview of the Main Results and Applications
599. Algebra & geometry: an introduction to university mathematics
600. On Wedderburn principal theorem for Jordan algebra bundles
601. Filtered formal groups, Cartier duality, and derived algebraic geometry
602. Self-products of rationally elliptic spaces and inequalities between the ranks of homotopy and homology groups
603. Unramified cohomology, algebraic cycles and rationality
604. On the density of eigenvalues on periodic graphs
605. Tracing projective modules over noncommutative orbifolds
606. Cancellation and stability properties of generalized torsion modules
607. Coaction and double-copy properties of configuration-space integrals at genus zero

608. On stable rank of on coverings of finite bordered Riemann surfaces
609. Elliptic multiple polylogarithms in open string theory
610. Recollements of derived categories I: Construction from exact contexts
611. A HOPF ALGEBRA STRUCTURE ON THE COHOMOLOGY OF A UNIVERSAL GRASSMANNIAN
612. Invariants of linkage of modules
613. Codimension 2 transfer of higher index invariants
614. Quantization of Geometry
615. Simple generalized inductive limits of C*-algebras
616. Brackets by any other name
617. Optimal transport and unitary orbits in C⁎-algebras

618. Relatively divisible and relatively flat objects in exact categories
619. Homological Dimensions of Extriangulated Categories and Recollements
620. On derived equivalences and homological dimensions
621. Toric regulators
622. Relations for Grothendieck groups of -cluster tilting subcategories
623. Skew localizer and -flows for real index pairings
624. Cluster construction of the second motivic Chern class
625. 퐾-classes of Brill–Noether Loci and a Determinantal Formula
626. Strong linkage for function fields of surfaces
627. A certain class of pro -algebras and bounded elements of a Hilbert module

628. Existence of n-Auslander–Reiten sequences via a finiteness condition
629. Some recent advances in topological Hochschild homology
630. Multi-quadratic p-rational number fields
631. The real cycle class map
632. Asymptotically flat Fredholm bundles and assembly
633. The extension dimension of triangular matrix algebras
634. Topologie
635. Constraints on families of smooth 4–manifolds from Bauer–Furuta invariants
636. Degenerate versions of Green’s theorem for Hall modules
637. Coarse geometry and Callias quantisation

638. Seminar on L2-Invariants
639. CATEGORIES OVER ARTINIAN SUBALGEBRAS
640. Gerbes in Geometry, Field Theory, and Quantisation
641. What are motives for?
642. Existence of unimodular triangulations—positive results
643. Instanton Counting and Localization
644. A note on values of the Dedekind zeta-function at odd positive integers
645. Properties of the gradings on ultragraph algebras via the underlying combinatorics
646. Nodal quintic surfaces and lines on cubic fourfolds
647. EQUIVARIANT ORIENTATION AND A COMPLETION THEOREM

648. Elliptic stable envelopes of affine type quiver varieties
649. Phase transitions on C*-algebras from actions of congruence monoids on rings of algebraic integers
650. Higher rank Segre integrals over the Hilbert scheme of points
651. A Lichnerowicz theorem for singular foliations using blow-up groupoids
652. Rota-Baxter Hopf\pi-(co) algebras
653. Ê× Ö ËØ Ø Ñ ÒØ
654. Torsion motives
655. A sketch for derivators
656. Characteristic Classes
657. Noncommutative Riemann hypothesis

658. Exotic instantons in eight dimensions
659. Linear Combination of Composition Operators on Bergman and Korenblum Spaces
660. Hom-left-symmetric color dialgebras, Hom-tridendriform color algebras and Yau’s twisting generalizations
661. Generalized NS-algebras
662. Weil-\’etale cohomology for arbitrary arithmetic schemes and . Part II: The special value conjecture
663. The derived dimensions and syzygy finite type
664. Random Simple-Homotopy Theory
665. Segal’s Gamma rings and universal arithmetic
666. DENSE STABLE RANK AND RUNGE-TYPE APPROXIMATION THEOREMS FOR MAPS
667. УЧЕБНЫЙ СЕМИНАР ПО АБСТРАКТНОЙ ТЕОРИИ ГОМОТОПИЙ И ПРИЛОЖЕНИЯМ. ПРОГРАММА

668. Locally free twisted sheaves of infinite rank
669. Improved homological stability for certain general linear groups
670. Ehresmann semigroups whose categories are EI and their representation theory
671. A new equivalence between singularity categories of commutative algebras
672. A counterexample to the unit conjecture for group rings
673. Bismut-Cheeger eta form and higher spectral flow
674. A de Rham model for complex analytic equivariant elliptic cohomology
675. Green 2-functors
676. GREEN MONOIDS OVER SUPER-COMBINATORIALLY LINEAR TRIANGLES
677. Langton’s type Theorem on Algebraic Orbifolds

678. A Lattice Version of the Atiyah–Singer Index Theorem
679. The Mahler measure of a genus 3 family
680. Infinite-dimensional (dg) Lie algebras and factorization algebras in algebraic geometry
681. NOTE ON MOTIVIC COHOMOLOGY OF ANISOTROPIC REAL QUADRICS
682. Topology of the Space of SU (2)-Monopoles in ℝ3
683. Coefficients of the -equivariant complex cobordism ring
684. On Cofibrations of Permutative categories
685. The localization theorem for framed motivic spaces
686. The Heisenberg generalized vertex operator algebra on a Riemann surface
687. Isotropic stable motivic homotopy groups of spheres
688. Thom isomorphisms in triangulated motivic categories
689. A new homotopy invariant in time-reversal and twofold rotation symmetric systems
690. Derived categories of hyper-Kähler varieties via the LLV algebra
691. Group Theory
692. Beta families arising from a self map on
693. A case study of intersections on blowups of the moduli of curves
694. Anick type automorphisms and new irreducible representations of Leavitt path algebras
695. Adams differentials via the secondary Steenrod Algebra
696. Intersections, sums, and the Jordan-Hölder property for exact categories
697. Classification of affine points of symmetric manifolds

698. The spectral localizer for semifinite spectral triples
699. Relative vanishing theorems for -schemes
700. LOCALIZATIONS AND COMPLETIONS OF STABLE∞-CATEGORIES
701. Limits of Inductive Sequences of Toeplitz–Cuntz Algebras
702. Polynomial growth, comparison, and the small boundary property
703. Engineering 3D theories using the quantum affine algebra
704. Lattice isomorphisms of Leibniz algebras
705. Symmetries and strings of adjoint QCD 2
706. Q-system completion is a 3-functor
707. Extensions of the UHF-algebra of 2∞-type by C⁎-algebras with continuous scale

708. Seminormality, canonical modules, and regularity of cut polytopes
709. Evaluation of Brauer elements over local fields
710. Capacity and the quasicentral modulus
711. B\’ezoutians and the -degree
712. Idele class groups with modulus
713. Non-amenable tight squeezes by Kirchberg algebras
714. Chern-Simons Mini-course Notes
715. Elliptic classes, McKay correspondence and theta identities
716. Exceptional collections, t-structures, and categorical action of shifted affine algebra, case
717. BP-cohomology of projective Stiefel manifolds

718. The virtual intersection theory of isotropic Quot Schemes
719. Localised Module Frames and Wannier Bases from Groupoid Morita Equivalences
720. Lifting and restricting t-structures
721. The Classification Theorem and the Toms–Winter Theorem
722. On CW-complexes over groups with periodic cohomology
723. Приведенные анизотропные унитарные группы Уайтхеда гензелевых алгебр с делением со специальными полями вычетов их центров
724. Leavitt Path Algebras as Flat Bimorphic Localizations
725. Framed motives of algebraic varieties (after V. Voevodsky)
726. Arithmetic representations of mapping class groups
727. Symbol Length in Brauer Groups of Elliptic Curves

728. Regular local rings of dimension four and Gorenstein syzygetic prime ideals
729. Remarks on iterations of the -chain connected components construction
730. Tenfold topology of crystals: Unified classification of crystalline topological insulators and superconductors
731. Stability in graded rings associated with commutative augmented rings
732. Boundary quotient C*-algebras of semigroups
733. Calabi-Yau structures for multiplicative preprojective algebras
734. Twisted Alexander invariants of knot group representations
735. Classifying spaces for étale algebras with generators
736. Symmetry and Spectral Invariance for Topologically Graded C*-Algebras and Partial Action Systems
737. Three-Dimensional Mirror Symmetry and Elliptic Stable Envelopes

738. Further remarks on group-2-groupoids
739. Relative equivariant motives and modules
740. An essential base of the central types of the convex theory
741. Radical layer length and syzygy-finite algebras
742. On the motivic cohomology of singular varieties
743. Orientation data for moduli spaces of coherent sheaves over Calabi–Yau 3-folds
744. Conway Subgroup Symmetric Compactifications Redux
745. Diffeomorphisms of discs and the second Weiss derivative of BTop (-)
746. A uniform proof of the finiteness of the class group of a global field
747. An arithmetic count of the lines meeting four lines in 퐏³

748. One numerical obstruction for rational maps between hypersurfaces
749. REMARKS ON THE HODGE FILTRATION IN NON-ABELIAN CHABAUTY
750. Localizations and completions of stable -categories
751. The Cuntz semigroup and strict comparison
752. Singularities, Mirror Symmetry, and the Gauged Linear Sigma Model
753. Order Unit Equivalences and Structural Properties of Leavitt Path Algebras
754. A note on the regular ideals of Leavitt path algebras
755. Endofunctors and Poincaré–Birkhoff–Witt theorems
756. Reduction techniques of singular equivalences
757. Length functions on groups and rigidity

758. 2–Segal spaces as invertible infinity-operads
759. The Borel -equivariant -local sphere
760. The integral polytope group
761. Q-system completion for C* 2-categories
762. Standard monomial theory and toric degenerations of Richardson varieties in flag varieties
763. Dualities in Refined Grothendieck Polynomials
764. A Stably Irrational (2,3)-Complete Intersection Fourfold over
765. The cohomology invariant for class DIII topological insulators
766. Nisnevich local Good compactifications
767. Representations of twisted toroidal Lie algebras from twisted modules over vertex algebras

768. and some applications on orbifolds
769. Algebraic maps constant on isomorphism classes of unpolarized abelian varieties are constant
770. C∗-algebras of endomorphisms of groups with finite cokernel and partial actions
771. Universal Triviality of the Chow Group of 0-cycles and the Brauer Group
772. Derived universal Massey products
773. Strong Morita equivalences for completely positive linear maps and GNS-C*-correspondences
774. C*-blocks and crossed products for classical p-adic groups
775. Lower bounds on Betti numbers
776. On stably finiteness for -algebras of exponential solvable Lie groups
777. Volume of line bundles via valuation vectors (different from Okounkov bodies)

778. Non-commutative Persistent Homology
779. Support varieties and modules of finite projective dimension for modular Lie superalgebras
780. Quantum cohomology of symplectic flag manifolds
781. Cohomology and deformations of O-operators on Hom-associative algebras
782. Exact Krull–Schmidt categories with finitely many indecomposables
783. On Ceresa cycles of Fermat curves
784. Genus-decreasing relation of Gromov-Witten invariants for surfaces under blow-up
785. Multicellularity of delicate topological insulators
786. Oriented pro- groups with the Bogomolov property
787. The composition of R. Cohen’s elements and the third periodic elements in stable homotopy groups of spheres

788. Strictly Commutative Complex Orientations of
789. PROGRÈS RÉCENTS SUR LA CONJECTURE DE ZAGIER ET LE PROGRAMME DE GONCHAROV
790. The cell-dispensability obstruction for spaces and manifolds
791. Derived Langlands VIII: Local GLn
792. On spectral flow and Fermi arcs
793. Quaternionic projective bundle theorem and Gysin triangle in MW-motivic cohomology
794. The symplectic s-cobordism conjecture: a summary
795. The -local stable homotopy category
796. Volume function and Mahler measure of exact polynomials
797. Not just an idle game”(the story of higher dimensional versions of the Poincar {\’e} fundamental group)

798. On residual and stable coordinates
799. Bowditch Taut Spectrum and dimensions of groups
800. Mixed Hodge structures on cohomology jump ideals
801. 2–Segal objects and the Waldhausen construction
802. Gopakumar–Vafa type invariants on Calabi–Yau 4-folds via descendent insertions
803. Homotopy Spectra and Diophantine Equations
804. Nondegenerate invariant symmetric bilinear forms on simple Lie superalgebras in characteristic 2
805. On the Baum–Connes conjecture for groups acting on CAT (0)-cubical spaces
806. Toroidal and Elliptic Quiver BPS Algebras and Beyond
807. Valuation rings are derived splinters

808. Reproducing properties of lattice orbits of nilpotent Lie groups and strict comparison of projections
809. -algebras: structure and classification
810. THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONTRAVARIANT, RIGHT-ALMOST SUB-ADMISSIBLE, RIGHT-ABELIAN RINGS
811. My Unforgettable Early Years at the Institute
812. The Brauer group of a valuation ring
813. The Normalized Cochain Complex of a Nonsymmetric Cyclic Operad with Multiplication is a Quesney Homotopy BV Algebra
814. A norm theorem for differential forms
815. AT-algebras from fiberwise essentially minimal zero-dimensional dynamical systems
816. On the length of cohomology spheres

817. Some results on the second relative homology of Leibniz algebras
818. Tracial approximate divisibility and stable rank one
819. Research project on Weil-étale cohomology
820. Tracial topological rank zero and stable rank one for certain tracial approximation C∗-algebras
821. Supports for constructible systems
822. Frobenius C*-algebras and local adjunctions of C*-correspondences
823. Tate motives on Witt vector affine flag varieties
824. The Relative Nuclear Dimension of C*-Algebras, and the Nuclear Dimension of Generalised Toeplitz Algebras
825. C*-dynamical rapid decay
826. Algorithms for arithmetic groups with the congruence subgroup property

827. Some Applications of a Duality in Cyclic Homology
828. Standard monomial theory and toric degenerations of Richardson varieties in the Grassmannian
829. A purely infinite Cuntz-like Banach -algebra with no purely infinite ultrapowers
830. A comparison between the Bismut-Lott torsion and the Igusa-Klein torsion
831. A note on special cubic fourfolds of small discriminants
832. An algebraic model for rational naïve-commutative ring SO (2)-spectra and equivariant elliptic cohomology
833. Irrational noncommutative solenoids and their finitely generated projective modules
834. Central extensions by K 2 and factorization line bundles
835. On tracial -stability of simple non-unital C*-algebras
836. On the category of algebras over a finite direct product of commutative rings

837. A note on the quasi-diagonality of inverse semigroup reduced C*-algebras
838. OSNOVNYE REDUKCII V ZADAQE OPISANI NORMAL^ NYH PODGRUPP
839. The Gromov-Lawson index and the Baum-Connes assembly map
840. Alcove Paths and Gelfand–Tsetlin Patterns
841. Invertibility for Some Homotopy Invariant Functors Related to Roe Algebras
842. On the indecomposability of a remarkable new family of modules appearing in Galois theory
843. Essential normality of Bergman modules over intersections of complex ellipsoids
844. A KK-theoretic perspective on deformed Dirac operators

845. Beyond Diophantine Wannier diagrams: Gap labelling for Bloch–Landau Hamiltonians
846. An optimal 8th order Newton’s-type method with basin of attraction
847. IC rings and transitivity of perspectivity
848. Grothendieck groups in extriangulated categories
849. Batalin-Vilkovisky and gravity algebras on Poisson manifolds with semisimple modular symmetry
850. The Underlying Fiber Bundle Geometry of the CAM Gauge Model of the Standard Model of Particle Physics: $$\pmb {SU (3)} $$ SU (3)
851. A topological invariant for continuous fields of Cuntz algebras
852. eigentools: A Python package for studying differential eigenvalue problems with an emphasis on robustness
853. Algorithmic theory of solvable groups
854. Localization of certain odd-dimensional manifolds with torus actions

855. Quasimaps and stable pairs
856. Universal degeneracy classes for vector bundles on P1 bundles
857. On Hom-F-manifold algebras and quantization
858. Stability of certain relations of three unitaries in C∗-algebras
859. UNIVERSAL SYSTEMS AND THE INVERTIBILITY OF NORMAL FUNCTORS
860. Schubert Products for Permutations with Separated Descents
861. Applications to A 1 -enumerative geometry of the A 1 -degree
862. The intersection theory of the moduli stack of vector bundles on
863. The Brauer–Manin Obstruction for Zero-Cycles on K3 Surfaces
864. The Rouquier Dimension of Quasi-Affine Schemes

865. Hodge theory on Alexander invariants–a survey
866. On the homotopy type of L‐spectra of the integers
867. CASTELNUOVO-MUMFORD REGULARITY AND SCHUBERT GEOMETRY
868. An extension theory for partial groups
869. The Tamarkin–Tsygan calculus of an associative algebra à la Stasheff
870. The local cohomology spectral sequence for topological modular forms
871. Singular cohomology from supersymmetric field theories
872. Twisted pre-lie algebras of finite topological spaces
873. On the Non-vanishing of the Powers of the Euler Class for Mapping Class Groups
874. On absolute algebraic geometry the affine case

875. Chern-Weil theory for singular foliations
876. The topological nilpotence degree of a Noetherian unstable algebra
877. Strongly self-absorbing algebras
878. Chain level proof for the isomorphism between Lie and Hochschild homologies
879. Geometric criteria for -connectedness and applications to norm varieties
880. Systematic generation of Hamiltonian families with dualities
881. Divisibility results for zero-cycles
882. Local duality for the singularity category of a finite dimensional Gorenstein algebra
883. Numerical radius in Hilbert -modules
884. One-Relator Maximal Pro-p Galois Groups and the Koszulity Conjectures

885. Robust fault tolerant optimal predictive control of hybrid actuators with time‐varying delay for industrial robot arm
886. Limits and singularities of normal functions
887. R-coactions on -algebras
888. Associated varieties for real reductive groups
889. Analytic bundle structure on the idempotent manifold
890. On supercharacter theoretic generalizations of monomial groups and Artin’s conjecture
891. On Leavitt inverse semigroups
892. LOCAL GLn
893. The equivariant Atiyah class
894. PATTERNS IN THE HOMOLOGY OF ALGEBRAS: VANISHING, STABILITY, AND HIGHER STRUCTURES

1. Bimonoidal Categories, -Monoidal Categories, and Algebraic -Theory
2. Differential function spectra, the differential Becker-Gottlieb transfer, and applications to differential algebraic K-theory
3. Exploring the Beginnings of Algebraic K-Theory
4. The algebraic K-theory of the group ring of the Klein bottle group
5. K-theory of valuation rings
6. A computational reduction for many base cases in profinite telescopic algebraic -theory
7. The Quillen-Lichtenbaum conjecture connects algebraic K-theory to Étale cohomology.
8. Homotopy Mackey functors of equivariant algebraic -theory
9. ALGEBRAIC K-THEORY FROM THE VIEWPOINT OF MOTIVIC HOMOTOPY THEORY
10. On transfer maps in the algebraic K-theory of spaces
11. ALGEBRAIC K-THEORY AND CHROMATIC HOMOTOPY THEORY
12. Homogeneous spaces, algebraic -theory and cohomological dimension of fields
13. BLOCH GROUPS, ALGEBRAIC K-THEORY, UNITS, AND NAHM’S CONJECTURE GROUPES DE BLOCH, K-THÉORIE ALGÉBRIQUE, UNITÉS ET …
14. K-theory and polynomial functors
15. Representation theory and Higher Algebraic K-theory xxv+ 442 pages, Chapman and Hall, 2007
16. The reductive Borel-Serre compactification as a model for unstable algebraic K-theory
17. A brief introduction to Algebraic K-theory
18. A universal characterization of noncommutative motives and secondary algebraic K-theory
19. K-theory of non-archimedean rings II
20. On the K–theory of coordinate axes in affine space
21. Localization, monoid sets and K-theory
22. K-theory of admissible Zariski-Riemann spaces
23. Noncommutative Differential K-theory
24. Multifunctorial Inverse -Theory
25. On curves in K-theory and TR
26. Constructing K-Theory Spectra from Algebraic Structures with a Class of Acyclic Objects
27. Hermitian K-theory via oriented Gorenstein algebras
28. A JOURNAL OF THE K-THEORY FOUNDATION
29. Bokstedt periodicity generator via K-theory
30. Delocalized Eta Invariants, Algebraicity, and K-Theory of Group C*-Algebras
31. REGENSBURG RESEARCH SEMINAR SS 2021 HERMITIAN K-THEORY OF RINGS
32. A counterexample to vanishing conjectures for negative K-theory
33. Classes in Zakharevich K-groups constructed from Quillen K-theory
34. K-theory of right-angled Hecke C*-algebras
35. The standard realizations for the K-theory of varieties
36. K-theory and the singularity category of quotient singularities
37. Homology and K-theory of dynamical systems I. Torsion-free ample groupoids
38. Equivariant Grothendieck–Riemann–Roch and localization in operational K-theory
39. The homotopy limit problem and the cellular Picard group of Hermitian K-theory
40. Constructing K-theory spectra from algebraic structures with a class of acyclic objects
41. Relative -theory for -algebras
42. On the Chern character in Higher Twisted K-theory and spherical T-duality
43. Unstable operations on K-theory for singular schemes
44. a review of From categories to homotopy theory by Richter, Birgit
45. A Geometric Model for Real and Complex Differential K-theory
46. Problems in general K-theory
47. Nilpotent invariance of semi-topological K-theory of dg-algebras and the lattice conjecture
48. Quantum -theory and -Difference equations
49. The tangent complex of K-theory
50. The 퐾’–theory of monoid sets

51. Additive operations between connective K-theory and Chow theory
52. تصفح اقسام الموقع‎
53. Equivariant K-theory classes of matrix orbit closures
54. Algebraic connective K-theory of a Severi-Brauer variety with prescribed reduced behavior
55. K – 1 and Higher K ~ -Groups of Cones of Smooth Projective Plane Curves
56. K-homology and K-theory of pure Braid groups
57. Remarks on the K-theory of C*-algebras of products of odometers
58. The plethory of operations in complex topological K-theory
59. Equivariant quantum differential equation, Stokes bases, and K-theory for a projective space
60. Uniqueness of differential characters and differential K-theory via homological algebra

61. Genuine-commutative ring structure on rational equivariant -theory for finite abelian groups
62. Seminar: From Hochschild homology to topological Hochschild homology
63. Intersection K-theory
64. -hyperbolicity of homotopy groups via -theory
65. The topological Hochschild homology of algebraic K-theory of finite fields
66. Invariants of algebraic tori of degree and weight 2
67. Supersymmetric Euclidean field theories and K-theory
68. Quantum K-theory of quiver varieties and many-body systems
69. The K-theory of the conjugation action
70. A remark on relative Gersten’s complex for Milnor -theory
71. Virtual excess intersection theory
72. Efimov K-theory of Diamonds
73. Back stable K-theory Schubert calculus
74. Note on linear relations in Galois cohomology and étale -theory of curves
75. Quantum -Theory of Grassmannians and Non-Abelian Localization
76. Homology and K-theory of dynamical systems. II. Smale spaces with totally disconnected transversal
77. Homological Lie brackets on moduli spaces and pushforward operations in twisted K-theory
78. Homomorphisms of C*-algebras and their K-theory
79. ħ-Deformed Schubert Calculus in Equivariant Cohomology, K-Theory, and Elliptic Cohomology
80. Quantization of Edge Currents Along Magnetic Interfaces: AK -Theory Approach

81. K-Theory of Approximately Central Projections in the Flip Orbifold
82. On the quantum K-theory of the quintic
83. SYLLABUS: MATH 808F REPRESENTATIONS OF HECKE ALGEBRAS SPRING 2021
84. Bott periodicity
85. Hermitian K-theory of stable∞-categories
86. The stable algebra of (nonnegative) matrices
87. Notes on the ℓp-Toeplitz algebra on ℓp (ℕ)
88. AN INTODUCTORY COURSE ON MOTIVIC HOMOTOPY THEORY AND RATIONAL MIXED MOTIVES
89. The Segal conjecture for topological Hochschild homology of Ravenel spectra
90. -theory and equivariant spectral triple for the quantum group for complex deformation parameters
91. Multiplicative equivariant -theory and the Barratt-Priddy-Quillen theorem
92. On the Extension of Algebraically Smooth Domains
93. K-theory for semigroup C*-algebras and partial crossed products
94. Comments on Vladimir Voevodsky’s biologically motivated works
95. Milnor -theory of -adic rings
96. 퐾-theory and topological cyclic homology of henselian pairs
97. Equivariant eta forms and equivariant differential K-theory
98. Obstructions to matricial stability of discrete groups and almost flat K-theory
99. Unified topological characterization of electronic states in spin textures from noncommutative K-theory
100. A Gillet-Waldhausen Theorem for chain complexes of sets
101. Dense quasi-free subalgebras of the Toeplitz algebra
102. The Motivic Segal-Becker Theorem
103. An additivity theorem for cobordism categories
104. Equivariant -theory of toric orbifolds
105. SEMINAR ON GEOMETRIC REPRESENTATION THEORY OF WEYL GROUPS
106. The Chern class for and the cyclic quantum dilogarithm
107. BPS Indices, Modularity and Perturbations in Quantum K-theory
108. Chevalley formula for anti-dominant weights in the equivariant K-theory of semi-infinite flag manifolds
109. Graded K-theory and K-homology of relative Cuntz–Pimsner algebras and graph C⁎-algebras
110. Cobordism-framed correspondences and the Milnor 퐾-theory

111. The J-homomorphism
112. Deformation theory of perfect complexes and traces
113. A stable -category for equivariant -theory
114. Multiplicative quantum cobordism theory
115. K-theory
116. Asymptotics of Nahm sums at roots of unity
117. On Infinite Matroids with Strong Maps: Proto-exactness and Finiteness Conditions
118. On the infinite loop spaces of algebraic cobordism and the motivic sphere
119. On the Riemann-Roch formula without projective hypotheses
120. Motivic Chern classes and K‐theoretic stable envelopes

121. a review of Functoriality of groupoid quantales. II by Quijano, Juan Pablo; Resende, Pedro
122. Burnside form rings and the K-theory of forms
123. MSC
124. Diffeomorphisms of odd-dimensional discs, glued into a manifold
125. RINGS WHOSE GENERAL LINEAR GROUPS DO NOT EXHIBIT HOMOLOGICAL STABILITY
126. Arnold Conjecture and Morava K-theory
127. A Combinatorial Chevalley Formula for Semi-Infinite Flag Manifolds and its Applications
128. Endomorphisms of the projective plane
129. Cohomology of the moduli stack of algebraic vector bundles
130. Quantum K-theory of flag varieties via non-abelian localization

131. Asymptotic representations of shifted quantum affine algebras from critical K-theory
132. Chow filtration on representation rings of algebraic groups
133. On universal stably free modules in positive characteristic
134. The additivity of traces in stable -categories
135. The shortest vector problem and tame kernels of cyclotomic fields
136. Differential KO-theory: constructions, computations, and applications
137. Generalized stability for abstract homotopy theories
138. K-Theory of Z2-Graded Banach Categories. II
139. On Endomorphisms of Complex Cobordism, Adams Operations in K-Theory, and the Im(J) Spectrum

140. Local abelian Kato-Parshin reciprocity law: A survey
141. A note on twisted group rings and semilinearization
142. An arithmetic Lefschetz–Riemann–Roch theorem
143. A remark on singular cohomology and sheaf cohomology
144. PCMI GRADUATE SUMMER SCHOOL-ASPECTS OF MOTIVIC COHOMOLOGY
145. The Atiyah-Hirzebruch Spectral Sequence
146. Chow dilogarithm and reciprocity laws
147. A version of Waldhausen’s chromatic convergence for
148. a review of Ambidexterity and height by Carmeli, Shachar; Schlank, Tomer M.; Yanovski, Lior
149. Equivariant K-Theory

150. Some Hermitian K-groups via geometric topology
151. Derived categories of nodal del Pezzo threefolds
152. Motivic Hypercohomology Solutions in Field Theory and Applications in H-States
153. On topological Hochschild homology of the ‐local sphere
154. THH and TC are (very) far from being homotopy functors
155. Pro-Generative Adversarial Network and V-stack Perceptron, Diamond Holographic Principle, and Pro-Temporal Emergence
156. Verschiebung maps among K-groups of truncated polynomial algebras
157. Michael Atiyah’s work in algebraic topology
158. The C2-Effective Spectral Sequence for C2-Equivariant Connective Real K-Theory
159. EXAMPLES OF TENSOR-TRIANGULATED CATEGORIES
160. Morse theory for loop-free categories
161. Split extensions and KK-equivalences for quantum projective spaces
162. Injective capacity and cogeneration
163. Detecting and describing ramification for structured ring spectra
164. Triangulations of Manifolds and Combinatorial Bundle Theory: An Announcement
165. 3d mirror symmetry for instanton moduli spaces
166. On Novodvorskii’s theorem and the Oka principle
167. Comparison of Waldhausen constructions
168. Shadows are Bicategorical Traces
169. Locally equivalent quasifree states and index theory
170. Topological Hochschild homology of truncated Brown-Peterson spectra I
171. Reducers and K0 with support
172. The mod Margolis homology of the Dickson–Mùi algebra
173. A non-commutative analogue of Clausen’s view on the idèle class group
174. The bulk-dislocation correspondence for weak topological insulators on screw-dislocated lattices
175. Controlled -theory II: a Mayer-Vietoris principle and the UCT
176. Band width and the Rosenberg index
177. The 2-leg vertex in K-theoretic DT theory
178. Categorical and K-theoretic Hall algebras for quivers with potential
179. Generators for categorical Hall algebras of surfaces

180. Topology and Localization
181. Das Merkurjev-Suslin Theorem
182. ON THE DERIVATION OF HOMEOMORPHISMS
183. NK_1 of Bak’s unitary group over Graded Rings
184. An index theorem for quotients of Bergman spaces on egg domains
185. HOMOLOGICAL STABILITY MINICOURSE LECTURE 3: HOMOLOGICAL STABILITY FOR AUTOMORPHISM GROUPS
186. A-type quiver varieties and ADHM moduli spaces
187. FINITENESS IN ALGEBRA
188. The arc-topology
189. Categorical models of unstable G-global homotopy theory

190. An algebraic approach to the algebraic Weinstein conjecture
191. GKM theory for orbifold stratified spaces and application to singular toric varieties
192. RATIONAL EQUIVALENCE OF CURVES ON A SEVERI–BRAUER VARIETY
193. The Bounded Isomorphism Conjecture for Box Spaces of Residually Finite Groups
194. Associative algebra twisted bundles over compact topological spaces
195. Chiral algebra of the Argyres-Douglas theory from M5 branes
196. Homotopy type of the unitary group of the uniform Roe algebra on
197. Moduli spaces of stable sheaves over quasipolarized surfaces, and the relative Strange Duality morphism
198. The mod-2 connected KU-homology of the Eilenberg-MacLane space K (Z/2, 2)
199. Locally Cartesian localisations and the higher Thomason model structure

200. An introductory course on Voevodsky’s motivic complexes
201. Bounded reduction of orthogonal matrices over polynomial rings
202. Cobasically discrete modules and generalizations of Bousfield’s exact sequence
203. The Bounded Isomorphism Conjecture for Spaces of Graphs with Large Girth
204. DERIVED ALGEBRAIC GEOMETRY
205. Quantum Toroidal Algebra Associated with m | n
206. Explicit construction of Atiyah-Singer indices for maximally hypoelliptic operators on contact manifolds
207. Lift of fractional D-brane charge to equivariant Cohomotopy theory
208. The gamma filtrations for the spin groups
209. A note on quotient full commutative near-field spaces over a near-field

210. From algebraic geometry to machine learning
211. Zeta-values of one-dimensional arithmetic schemes at n< 0
212. SPLITTING OF VECTOR BUNDLES VIA FOURIER–MUKAI THEORY
213. Symmetric Functions and q-Products with an Application to Theoretical Physics
214. The symplectic geometry of higher Auslander algebras: Symmetric products of disks
215. Brauer Groups of Algebraic Stacks and GIT-Quotients
216. Computation of Some K-groups
217. Computations of relative topological coHochschild homology
218. Perfectoid Diamonds and n-Awareness. A Meta-Model of Subjective Experience
219. Mini-Workshop: Superpotentials in Algebra and Geometry

220. Operator Formalism of Gauge Theory
221. Identities of Mahler measures of certain polynomials defining curves of arbitrary genus
222. The Gromov–Lawson codimension 2 obstruction to positive scalar curvature and the C∗–index
223. 超幾何関数と関数
224. Dimensioned Algebra: the mathematics of physical quantities
225. The cancellation of projective modules of rank 2 with a trivial determinant
226. Outline for a course in stable homotopy theory
227. Virtual intersection theories
228. Noncommutative Hodge conjecture
229. Ranks of homotopy and cohomology groups for rationally elliptic spaces and algebraic varieties

230. A Cuntz-Pimsner model for the C⁎-algebra of a graph of groups
231. On K (1)-local TR
232. Symmetries of the C⁎-algebra of a vector bundle
233. On extension of the motivic cohomology beyond smooth schemes
234. Twisted Fourier–Mukai partners of Enriques surfaces
235. Properness of the global-to-local map for algebraic groups with toric connected component and other finiteness properties
236. Langlands Reciprocity for C∗-Algebras
237. On the K-Theoretic Hall Algebra of a Surface
238. Characteristic classes of Borel orbits of square-zero upper-triangular matrices
239. Local Gorenstein duality in chromatic group cohomology

240. A survey of the additive dilogarithm
241. Some finiteness results for algebraic groups and unramified cohomology over higher-dimensional fields
242. A note on splitting fields for twisted group algebras of finite groups over a number field
243. Toward the Reverse Decomposition of Unipotents. II. The Relative Case
244. Generators for K-theoretic Hall algebras of quivers with potential
245. The relative L2 index theorem for Galois coverings
246. Coniveau filtrations and Milnor operations Qn
247. Invariant differential forms on complexes of graphs and Feynman integrals
248. Codes, Vertex Operators and Topological Modular Forms
249. A Lie Algebra Approach Towards Classification of Complex Vector Bundles of Finite Rank on a Smooth Complex Manifold

250. Cohomological invariants for central simple algebras of degree 8 and exponent 2
251. A generalized Contou-Carrère symbol and its reciprocity laws in higher dimensions
252. Motivic Springer Theory
253. E-infinity structure in hyperoctahedral homology
254. Universal -algebras with the local lifting property
255. Stable moduli spaces of hermitian forms
256. On the range of the relative higher index and the higher rho-invariant for positive scalar curvature
257. A genus formula for the positive étale wild kernel
258. C*-algebraic Schur product theorem, P\'{o} lya-Szeg\H {o}-Rudin question and Novak’s conjecture
259. Morita duality emerging from quasi-abelian categories

260. New Spaces in Mathematics: Formal and Conceptual Reflections
261. Positive scalar curvature and an equivariant Callias-type index theorem for proper actions
262. Strongly Quasi-local algebras and their -theories
263. Fundamental classes in motivic homotopy theory
264. The spectrum of equivariant Kasparov theory for cyclic groups of prime order
265. Crystal structures for symmetric Grothendieck polynomials
266. Generalized Homology and Cohomology Theories
267. Harmonic 푪-Categories of Longitudinal Pseudo Differential Operators over Flag Variety
268. Strong version of Snake Lemma in exact categories
269. Random plane partitions and corner distributions

270. The Steinberg representation is irreducible
271. Algebraic Spivak’s theorem and applications
272. Equivariant Tamagawa number conjecture for Abelian varieties over global fields of positive characteristic
273. Many finite-dimensional lifting bundle gerbes are torsion
274. Some Connectedness Results for Co-Algebraically Complete Isometries
275. Cancellation of finite-dimensional Noetherian modules
276. Galois module structure of square power classes for biquadratic extensions
277. ON GENERIC FLAG VARIETIES FOR ODD SPIN GROUPS
278. Selected topics of Friedrich Hirzebruch’s collected works
279. A certain structure of Artin groups and the isomorphism conjecture
280. Low Dimensional Supersymmetric Gauge Theories and Mathematical Applications
281. The de Rham-Fargues-Fontaine cohomology
282. A multiplicative comparison of Mac Lane homology and topological Hochschild homology
283. The Farrell-Jones Conjecture for hyperbolic-by-cyclic groups
284. The Farrell–Jones conjecture for normally poly-free groups
285. COMPLEXITY ESTIMATES FOR THE RELATION OF COINCIDENCE OF MODEL-THEORETIC PROPERTIES WITH AN APPLICATION TO SEMANTIC CLASSES
286. Algebraic Geometry and Representation theory in the study of matrix multiplication complexity and other problems in theoretical computer science
287. The completion and local cohomology theorems for complex cobordism for all compact Lie groups
288. On the First, the Second and the Third Stems of the Stable Homotopy Groups of Spheres

289. K-Groups of Trivial Extensions and Gluings of Abelian Categories
290. The General Formula for the Ehrhart Polynomial of Polytopes with Applications
291. C*-Algebraic higher Signature on Non-Witt space
292. Algebraic realization of actions of some finite groups
293. PRIMENESS OF SIMPLE MODULES OVER PATH ALGEBRAS AND LEAVITT PATH ALGEBRAS
294. The” Grothendieck to Lascoux” conjecture
295. TWISTED THOM ISOMORPHISMS IN BALMER-WITT THEORY
296. Euler characteristic of stable envelopes
297. Maximal orthogonal grassmannians of quadratic forms of dimensions up to
298. On the Bloch groups of nite elds and their quotients by the relation corresponding to a tetrahedral symmetry

299. Elliptic stable envelopes
300. A cancellation theorem for modules over integral group rings
301. M/F-theory as Mf-theory
302. The Syntomic Regulator for K2 of Curves with Arbitrary Reduction
303. A moving lemma for algebraic cycles with modulus and contravariance
304. Relating diffraction and spectral data of aperiodic tilings: Towards a Bloch theorem
305. Peirce and Grothendieck on Mathematical Cognition: A Merging of the Pragmaticist Maxim and Topos Theory
306. On algebraic Chern classes of flat vector bundles
307. Algebra & Number Theory
308. Computing homological residue fields in algebra and topology

309. Unramified Cohomology of Quadrics in Characteristic Two
310. The complete classification of unital graph C∗-algebras: Geometric and strong
311. Motivic cohomology of semistable varieties
312. Realising π∗ eR–algebras by global ring spectra
313. ξ -Phantom Maps in ( n + 2 ) -Angulated Categories
314. A non-commutative analogue of Clausen’s view on the id\{e} le class group
315. GALOIS AND HOPF GALOIS: TOPICS
316. EQUIVARIANT CARTAN HOMOTOPY FORMULA FOR THE CROSSED PRODUCT OF DG ALGEBRA
317. Higher Auslander correspondence for exact categories
318. C*-Algebras of Right LCM One-Relator Monoids and Artin–Tits Monoids of Finite Type

319. Some examples of EP operators
320. Elliptic classes on Langlands dual flag varieties
321. Adams operations Ψk on bup*(Bℤ/p)^ n
322. MACKEY FUNCTORS, EQUIVARIANT ORIENTATION, AND A COMPLETION THEOREM
323. Commutators of elementary subgroups: curiouser and curiouser
324. Noncommutative resolutions and intersection cohomology for quotient singularities
325. Understanding Quaternions from Modern Algebra and Theoretical Physics
326. The M\” obius function on Affine Grassmannian elements
327. The strong Suslin reciprocity law
328. STRONG BOUNDEDNESS OF S-ARITHMETIC, SPLIT CHEVALLEY GROUPS SANDWICH THEOREMS, COMPACTNESS AND BAD PRIMES

329. Some examples of EP operators
330. Elliptic classes on Langlands dual flag varieties
331. Adams operations Ψk on bup*(Bℤ/p)^ n
332. MACKEY FUNCTORS, EQUIVARIANT ORIENTATION, AND A COMPLETION THEOREM
333. Commutators of elementary subgroups: curiouser and curiouser
334. Noncommutative resolutions and intersection cohomology for quotient singularities
335. Understanding Quaternions from Modern Algebra and Theoretical Physics
336. The M\” obius function on Affine Grassmannian elements
337. The strong Suslin reciprocity law
338. STRONG BOUNDEDNESS OF S-ARITHMETIC, SPLIT CHEVALLEY GROUPS SANDWICH THEOREMS, COMPACTNESS AND BAD PRIMES

339. Morphisms of rational motivic homotopy types
340. The homotopy types of free racks and quandles
341. Generalized Extension in the Geometry of Goncharov Motivic and Grassmannian Configuration Chain Complexes
342. Bounds on Sectional Curvature and Interactions with Topology
343. An index theorem for higher orbital integrals
344. Cyclic-Homology Chern–Weil Theory for Families of Principal Coactions
345. On Phases of 3d Chern-Simons-Matter Theories
346. Irreducible spanning representations of vector Hilbert spaces
347. SOME LIMITS IN MOTIVIC SPECTRA I
348. Adams Operations in Commutative Algebra

349. A weak Lefschetz result for Chow groups of complete intersections
350. Equivariant formal group laws and complex-oriented spectra over primary cyclic groups: Elliptic curves, Barsotti-Tate groups, and other examples
351. Elliptic cohomology is unique up to homotopy
352. The Ring Structure of Twisted Equivariant KK-Theory for Noncompact Lie Groups
353. Shuffle algebras for quivers and wheel conditions
354. Non-homogeneous extensions of Cantor minimal systems
355. Stability conditions in families
356. Multiplicative Tate Spectral Sequences
357. Motivic cohomology of fat points in Milnor range via formal and rigid geometries
358. Hook formulas for skew shapes IV. Increasing tableaux and factorial Grothendieck polynomials

359. Equivariant Chow-Witt groups and moduli stacks of elliptic curves
360. Application of Schur-Weyl duality to Springer theory
361. Twisted motivic Chern class and stable envelopes
362. A local to global principle for higher zero-cycles
363. ‐triviality of groups of type arising from the first Tits construction
364. THE THOM ISOMORPHISM
365. Anomalous symmetries of classifiable C*-algebras
366. Smooth weight structures and birationality filtrations on motivic categories
367. The Bass and topological stable ranks
368. Renormalized Index Formulas for Elliptic Differential Operators on Boundary Groupoids
369. The Jiang–Su algebra
370. On the characterization of paths
371. Virtual Coulomb branch and vertex function
372. Inverse K-Chevalley formulas for semi-infinite flag manifolds, I: minuscule weights in ADE type
373. SUPER-COVARIANT POSITIVITY FOR CO-EMPTY, QUASI-COMBINATORIALLY ORTHOGONAL MANIFOLDS
374. ( SL ( N ) , q ) -Opers, the q -Langlands Correspondence, and Quantum/Classical …
375. THE UNIQUENESS OF ONTO SYSTEMS
376. Post-Lie-Magnus expansion and BCH-recursion
377. Boundary quotients of the right Toeplitz algebra of the affine semigroup over the natural numbers
378. Equivariant-absorption theorem for exact groups
379. Gromov-Witten theory and invariants of matroids
380. Cauchy Formulas and Billey’s Formulas for Generalized Grothendieck polynomials
381. Chow Groups of Quadrics in Characteristic Two
382. Stable set rings which are Gorenstein on the punctured spectrum
383. A Bit About Infinite Loop Spaces
384. Motivic Chern classes of cones
385. Class field towers and minimal models
386. Generalizing dendriform algebras: , , and Rota–Baxter operators
387. HISTORY OF HOMOLOGY
388. Gaplessness of Landau Hamiltonians on hyperbolic half-planes via coarse geometry

389. Double nested Hilbert schemes and the local stable pairs theory of curves
390. Fractional quantum numbers, complex orbifolds and noncommutative geometry
391. Compactly supported A1-Euler characteristic and the Hochschild complex
392. A1-invariance of non-stable K1-functors in the equicharacteristic case
393. Equivariant Picard groups and Laurent polynomials
394. Localized operations on T-equivariant oriented cohomology of projective homogeneous varieties
395. Stably projectionless Fra\” iss\’e limits
396. Co-actions, Isometries, and isomorphism classes of Hilbert modules
397. The Canonical Form of Multiplication Modules
398. The Possible Temperatures for Flows on a Simple AF Algebra

399. Homological stability minicourse
400. A NOTE ON THE NON-TRIVIAL ELEMENTS IN THE COHOMOLOGY GROUPS OF THE STEENROD ALGEBRA
401. Fields of dimension one algebraic over a global or local field need not be of type C1
402. Simple homotopy theory and nerve theorem for categories
403. Torsion orders of Fano hypersurfaces
404. TATE’S CONJECTURE AND THE TATE–SHAFAREVICH GROUP OVER GLOBAL FUNCTION FIELDS
405. Stability over cDV singularities and other complete local rings
406. Grothendieck groups of -exangulated categories and a modified Caldero-Chapoton map
407. The third homology of of real quadratically closed fields
408. Twisted Hilbert schemes and division algebras

409. Clean single-valued polylogarithms
410. A Flavour of Non Commutative Advance Algbra Part-I
411. Towards Vorst’s conjecture in positive characteristic
412. Triangulated categories and weight structures Mikhail Bondarko, St. Petersburg State University
413. Split Injectivity of A-Theoretic Assembly Maps
414. Spectra of Tensor Triangulated Categories over a Category Algebra—A New Approach
415. Topological Quantum D-Branes and Wild Embeddings from Exotic Smooth 4
416. A mod k index theorem for signature operators
417. A categorified Dold-Kan correspondence
418. The algebraic theory of fuchsian singularties

419. A pair of dual Hopf algebras on permutations
420. Quantum differential and difference equations for
421. The coarse Novikov conjecture for extensions of coarsely embeddable groups
422. Gabber’s presentation lemma over noetherian domains
423. A new approach in index theory
424. Non-Commutative Geometry and Cyclic Homology
425. Hopf maps and K (1)-local Sp-bordism
426. Algebra & Number Theory
427. Strong boundedness of for rings of S-algebraic integers with infinitely many units
428. Maximum Likelihood Degree, Complete Quadrics, and -Action

429. Complex orientations and of complete DVRS
430. Local group-groupoids and local crossed modules
431. Hecke operators in Bredon (co) homology, K-(co) homology and Bianchi groups
432. Complex Rank 3 Vector Bundles on Complex Projective 5-Space
433. Chevalley groups over Dedekind domains and some problems for K2 (2, ZS)
434. A counterexample to the HK-conjecture that is principal
435. Sturmian subshifts and their C*-algebras
436. Tensor coaction functors
437. a review of Coherent nerves for higher quasicategories by Gindi, Harry
438. The Atiyah–Singer index theorem

439. On the classification of group actions on C*-algebras up to equivariant KK-equivalence
440. Singularities and Their Interaction with Geometry and Low Dimensional Topology
441. Strange Duality for elliptic surfaces
442. Rigidity for rigid analytic motives
443. Affine lines and advanced probabilistic model theory
444. FUNDAMENTAL THEOREMS FOR THH
445. Secondary cup and cap products in coarse geometry
446. Fitting Ideals in Two-variable Equivariant Iwasawa Theory and an Application to CM Elliptic Curves
447. A note on Tannakian categories and mixed motives
448. On partial augmentations of elements in integral group rings

449. Dynamic asymptotic dimension for actions of virtually cyclic groups
450. A matrix viewpoint for various algebraic extensions
451. On order of vanishing of characteristic elements
452. Linkage of sets of cyclic algebras
453. Constructing and calculating Adams operations on topological modular forms
454. Topological models for stable motivic invariants of regular number rings
455. 2-vector bundles
456. DVO NA Q-KONSTRUKCI VALDHAUZENA DL SIMMETRIQESKIH MONOIDALЬNYH KATEGORI
457. Rational -Stability of Continuous -Algebras
458. Toric vector bundles: GAGA and Hodge theory

459. Classifying space for quantum contextuality
460. The noncommutative geometry of the Landau Hamiltonian: Differential aspects
461. Generation of the special linear group by elementary matrices in some measure Banach algebras
462. Equivariant algebraic index theorem
463. Cdh descent, cdarc descent, and Milnor excision
464. The -module structure of the homology of Brown-Gitler spectra
465. Orientations for DT invariants on quasi-projective Calabi–Yau 4-folds
466. Maruyoshi-Song Flows and Defect Groups of Theories
467. “Not Just an Idle Game”
468. Virasoro constraints for moduli spaces of sheaves on surfaces

469. On (co) ends in∞-categories
470. On the Uncountability of Minimal, Anti-Essentially Linear Vector Spaces
471. Derived Dimension Via τ-Tilting Theory
472. A Complete Semantics of and Its Translation to Isabelle
473. On abstract homomorphisms of some special unitary groups
474. The Devinatz-Hopkins Theorem via Algebraic Geometry
475. Categorical smooth compactifications and neighborhoods of infinity
476. Some Minimality Results for Sub-Continuously Noetherian, Contra-Continuously Banach, Hyperbolic Algebras
477. The Stembridge Equality for Skew Stable Grothendieck Polynomials and Skew Dual Stable Grothendieck Polynomials
478. Quaternion algebras

479. Mixed Witt rings of algebras with involution
480. Rigidity in étale motivic stable homotopy theory
481. Viva Fukaya!
482. Notes on the Brown-Douglas-Fillmore Theorem
483. R-equivalence on group schemes and non stable K 1-functors
484. Uniqueness of uniform decompositions in exact categories
485. Classifying dg-categories of matrix factorizations
486. A note on outer derivations of Leibniz algebras
487. Topological gaps by twisting
488. 3-form Yang-Mills based on 2-crossed modules

489. Dynamic asymptotic dimension and Matui’s HK conjecture
490. Higher -genera for proper actions and applications
491. A categorified excision principle for elliptic symbol families
492. Continuous Fredholm Theory, Regularities and Semiregularities
493. Noncommutative Borsuk–Ulam-type conjectures revisited
494. BGG category and -graded representation theory
495. Biquotient vector bundles with no inverse
496. The quantum disk is not a quantum group
497. Topological types of algebraic stacks
498. Schubert puzzles and integrability II: multiplying motivic Segre classes

499. On the Minimality of Positive Random Variables
500. Callias-type operators associated to spectral triples
501. On the subalgebra lattice of a Leibniz algebra
502. Crossed product approach to equivariant localization algebras
503. Blocks and vortices in the 3d ADHM quiver gauge theory
504. A Hopf Algebra on Permutations Arising from Super-Shuffle Product. Symmetry 2021, 13, 1010
505. Weighted Leavitt path algebras–an overview
506. An introduction to torsion subcomplex reduction
507. Eilenberg Mac Lane spectra as p-cyclonic Thom spectra

508. De Rham–Witt sheaves via algebraic cycles
509. Morihiko Saito
510. Transgression maps for crossed modules of groupoids
511. The New Results in n-injective Modules and n-projective Modules
512. Generalizing Quillen’s Theorem A
513. Oberwolfach Seminar Topological Cyclic Homology and Arithmetic Topological Cyclic Homology
514. An example of a Brauer–Manin obstruction to weak approximation at a prime with good reduction
515. Codimension 2 cycles on Severi–Brauer varieties and decomposability
516. Twisted crystallograpic T-duality via the Baum–Connes isomorphism
517. Approximate Pythagoras Numbers

518. Exploring Human-Computer Interaction in Mathematics: From Voevodsky’s Univalent Foundations of Mathematics to Mochizuki’s IUT-Theoretic Proof of the ABC …
519. Abelian varieties and number theory
520. Geometric structures and configurations of flags in orbits of real forms
521. REIDEMEISTER SPECTRUM OF CLASSICAL LINEAR GROUPS
522. Towards an ontology of design: lessons from C–K design theory and Forcing
523. Trace inequalities for Rickart C ∗ -algebras
524. Type D quiver representation varieties, double Grassmannians, and symmetric varieties
525. Lie Bi-Algebras on the Non-Commutative Torus
526. Super Dirac operator on the super fuzzy sphere sf (2| 2) in instanton sector using super Ginsparg-Wilson algebra
527. Topological modular forms and the absence of all heterotic global anomalies

528. Invariance properties of coHochschild homology
529. On the K(1)-local homotopy of tmf ∧ tmf
530. WHEN ARE THERE ENOUGH PROJECTIVE PERVERSE SHEAVES?
531. Further insights into the mysteries of the values of zeta functions at integers
532. Elliptic stable envelopes and 3d mirror symmetry
533. Higher rank K-theoretic Donaldson-Thomas Theory of points
534. Homotopy nilpotency of localized spheres and projective spaces
535. The large-scale fractal geometry of Riemannian moduli space
536. Comptes Rendus Mathématique
537. The -algebra of the quantum symplectic sphere
538. Categorification of the elliptic Hall algebra
539. Prime thick subcategories and spectra of derived and singularity categories of noetherian schemes
540. arXiv: Clean single-valued polylogarithms
541. Bijecting hidden symmetries for skew staircase shapes
542. On the Dimension of Non-Abelian Tensor Squares of -Lie Algebras
543. An Atiyah sequence for noncommutative principal bundles
544. Bott–Thom isomorphism, Hopf bundles and Morse theory
545. Structure of A2-fibrations having fixed point free locally nilpotent derivations
546. Manifolds and Groups
547. Polynomials from Combinatorial-theory

548. “Free rides” in Mathematics
549. Dan-Virgil Voiculescu at seventy
550. DT invariants from vertex algebras
551. The classifying space of the one‐dimensional bordism category and a cobordism model for TC of spaces
552. Wall-crossing for zero-dimensional sheaves and Hilbert schemes of points on Calabi–Yau 4-folds
553. Characteristic Classes and Quaternionic Flags
554. Non-associative magnetic translations from parallel transport in projective Hilbert bundles
555. Left multipliers of reproducing kernel Hilbert C⁎-modules and the Papadakis theorem
556. Extension classes of a mixed motive and subgroups of its motivic Galois group
557. Topological gaps by twisting

558. Suspension spectra of matrix algebras, the rank filtration, and rational noncommutative CW-spectra
559. The role of Coulomb branches in 2D gauge theory
560. Structure constants for Chern classes of Schubert cells
561. Milnor-Witt sheaves and modules
562. A Criterion for Splitting of a Projective Module in Terms of Its Generic Sections
563. A Hopf Algebra on Permutations Arising from Super-Shuffle Product
564. Integral generalized equivariant cohomologies of GKM orbifolds and weighted Grassmann orbifold
565. Rozansky-Witten geometry of Coulomb branches and logarithmic knot invariants
566. On functorial (co) localization of algebras and modules over operads
567. Geometric and Representation Theoretic Aspects of -adic Motives

568. Voevodsky’s criterion for constructible categories of coefficients
569. The categorified Grothendieck–Riemann–Roch theorem
570. Annihilators of differential forms over over fields of characteristic p
571. Loop space homology of a small category
572. Counterexamples to Hochschild-Kostant-Rosenberg in characteristic p
573. Classifying Leavitt path algebras up to involution preserving homotopy
574. -hyperbolicity via homology
575. Continuity of the Mackey–Higson bijection
576. TOTALLY POSITIVE DEGENERACY FOR HOLOMORPHIC PATHS
577. Structure of relatively free trioids

578. Tautological classes of matroids
579. Linkage of sets of quaternion algebras in characteristic 2
580. A note on the non-trivial elements in the cohomology groups of the Steenrod algebra
581. On the splitting principle for cohomological invariants of reflection groups
582. Memorial Article for John Tate
583. Atiyah-Segal’s completion theorem
584. Analytic cyclic homology in positive characteristic
585. Representations of Algebras, Geometry and Physics
586. Non-torsion non-algebraic classes in the Brown–Peterson tower
587. Periodic self maps and thick ideals in the stable motivic homotopy category over at odd primes

588. Invariants of disordered semimetals via the spectral localizer
589. Fiberwise Poincaré–Hopf Theory and Exotic Smooth Structures on Manifold Bundles
590. Positive scalar curvature and strongly inessential manifolds
591. From nonabelian basechange to basechange with coefficients
592. Prismatic cohomology and -adic homotopy theory
593. On the dual of a -algebra and its comodules, with applications to comparison of some Bousfield classes
594. Semiorthogonal decomposition of
595. Generating solutions of a linear equation and structure of elements of the Zelisko group
596. Decay of scalar curvature on uniformly contractible manifolds with finite asymptotic dimension
597. Higher homological algebra and support varieties

598. Generalized Nets. An Overview of the Main Results and Applications
599. Algebra & geometry: an introduction to university mathematics
600. On Wedderburn principal theorem for Jordan algebra bundles
601. Filtered formal groups, Cartier duality, and derived algebraic geometry
602. Self-products of rationally elliptic spaces and inequalities between the ranks of homotopy and homology groups
603. Unramified cohomology, algebraic cycles and rationality
604. On the density of eigenvalues on periodic graphs
605. Tracing projective modules over noncommutative orbifolds
606. Cancellation and stability properties of generalized torsion modules
607. Coaction and double-copy properties of configuration-space integrals at genus zero

608. On stable rank of on coverings of finite bordered Riemann surfaces
609. Elliptic multiple polylogarithms in open string theory
610. Recollements of derived categories I: Construction from exact contexts
611. A HOPF ALGEBRA STRUCTURE ON THE COHOMOLOGY OF A UNIVERSAL GRASSMANNIAN
612. Invariants of linkage of modules
613. Codimension 2 transfer of higher index invariants
614. Quantization of Geometry
615. Simple generalized inductive limits of C*-algebras
616. Brackets by any other name
617. Optimal transport and unitary orbits in C⁎-algebras

618. Relatively divisible and relatively flat objects in exact categories
619. Homological Dimensions of Extriangulated Categories and Recollements
620. On derived equivalences and homological dimensions
621. Toric regulators
622. Relations for Grothendieck groups of -cluster tilting subcategories
623. Skew localizer and -flows for real index pairings
624. Cluster construction of the second motivic Chern class
625. 퐾-classes of Brill–Noether Loci and a Determinantal Formula
626. Strong linkage for function fields of surfaces
627. A certain class of pro -algebras and bounded elements of a Hilbert module

628. Existence of n-Auslander–Reiten sequences via a finiteness condition
629. Some recent advances in topological Hochschild homology
630. Multi-quadratic p-rational number fields
631. The real cycle class map
632. Asymptotically flat Fredholm bundles and assembly
633. The extension dimension of triangular matrix algebras
634. Topologie
635. Constraints on families of smooth 4–manifolds from Bauer–Furuta invariants
636. Degenerate versions of Green’s theorem for Hall modules
637. Coarse geometry and Callias quantisation

638. Seminar on L2-Invariants
639. CATEGORIES OVER ARTINIAN SUBALGEBRAS
640. Gerbes in Geometry, Field Theory, and Quantisation
641. What are motives for?
642. Existence of unimodular triangulations—positive results
643. Instanton Counting and Localization
644. A note on values of the Dedekind zeta-function at odd positive integers
645. Properties of the gradings on ultragraph algebras via the underlying combinatorics
646. Nodal quintic surfaces and lines on cubic fourfolds
647. EQUIVARIANT ORIENTATION AND A COMPLETION THEOREM

648. Elliptic stable envelopes of affine type quiver varieties
649. Phase transitions on C*-algebras from actions of congruence monoids on rings of algebraic integers
650. Higher rank Segre integrals over the Hilbert scheme of points
651. A Lichnerowicz theorem for singular foliations using blow-up groupoids
652. Rota-Baxter Hopf\pi-(co) algebras
653. Ê× Ö ËØ Ø Ñ ÒØ
654. Torsion motives
655. A sketch for derivators
656. Characteristic Classes
657. Noncommutative Riemann hypothesis

658. Exotic instantons in eight dimensions
659. Linear Combination of Composition Operators on Bergman and Korenblum Spaces
660. Hom-left-symmetric color dialgebras, Hom-tridendriform color algebras and Yau’s twisting generalizations
661. Generalized NS-algebras
662. Weil-\’etale cohomology for arbitrary arithmetic schemes and . Part II: The special value conjecture
663. The derived dimensions and syzygy finite type
664. Random Simple-Homotopy Theory
665. Segal’s Gamma rings and universal arithmetic
666. DENSE STABLE RANK AND RUNGE-TYPE APPROXIMATION THEOREMS FOR MAPS
667. УЧЕБНЫЙ СЕМИНАР ПО АБСТРАКТНОЙ ТЕОРИИ ГОМОТОПИЙ И ПРИЛОЖЕНИЯМ. ПРОГРАММА

668. Locally free twisted sheaves of infinite rank
669. Improved homological stability for certain general linear groups
670. Ehresmann semigroups whose categories are EI and their representation theory
671. A new equivalence between singularity categories of commutative algebras
672. A counterexample to the unit conjecture for group rings
673. Bismut-Cheeger eta form and higher spectral flow
674. A de Rham model for complex analytic equivariant elliptic cohomology
675. Green 2-functors
676. GREEN MONOIDS OVER SUPER-COMBINATORIALLY LINEAR TRIANGLES
677. Langton’s type Theorem on Algebraic Orbifolds

678. A Lattice Version of the Atiyah–Singer Index Theorem
679. The Mahler measure of a genus 3 family
680. Infinite-dimensional (dg) Lie algebras and factorization algebras in algebraic geometry
681. NOTE ON MOTIVIC COHOMOLOGY OF ANISOTROPIC REAL QUADRICS
682. Topology of the Space of SU (2)-Monopoles in ℝ3
683. Coefficients of the -equivariant complex cobordism ring
684. On Cofibrations of Permutative categories
685. The localization theorem for framed motivic spaces
686. The Heisenberg generalized vertex operator algebra on a Riemann surface
687. Isotropic stable motivic homotopy groups of spheres
688. Thom isomorphisms in triangulated motivic categories
689. A new homotopy invariant in time-reversal and twofold rotation symmetric systems
690. Derived categories of hyper-Kähler varieties via the LLV algebra
691. Group Theory
692. Beta families arising from a self map on
693. A case study of intersections on blowups of the moduli of curves
694. Anick type automorphisms and new irreducible representations of Leavitt path algebras
695. Adams differentials via the secondary Steenrod Algebra
696. Intersections, sums, and the Jordan-Hölder property for exact categories
697. Classification of affine points of symmetric manifolds

698. The spectral localizer for semifinite spectral triples
699. Relative vanishing theorems for -schemes
700. LOCALIZATIONS AND COMPLETIONS OF STABLE∞-CATEGORIES
701. Limits of Inductive Sequences of Toeplitz–Cuntz Algebras
702. Polynomial growth, comparison, and the small boundary property
703. Engineering 3D theories using the quantum affine algebra
704. Lattice isomorphisms of Leibniz algebras
705. Symmetries and strings of adjoint QCD 2
706. Q-system completion is a 3-functor
707. Extensions of the UHF-algebra of 2∞-type by C⁎-algebras with continuous scale

708. Seminormality, canonical modules, and regularity of cut polytopes
709. Evaluation of Brauer elements over local fields
710. Capacity and the quasicentral modulus
711. B\’ezoutians and the -degree
712. Idele class groups with modulus
713. Non-amenable tight squeezes by Kirchberg algebras
714. Chern-Simons Mini-course Notes
715. Elliptic classes, McKay correspondence and theta identities
716. Exceptional collections, t-structures, and categorical action of shifted affine algebra, case
717. BP-cohomology of projective Stiefel manifolds

718. The virtual intersection theory of isotropic Quot Schemes
719. Localised Module Frames and Wannier Bases from Groupoid Morita Equivalences
720. Lifting and restricting t-structures
721. The Classification Theorem and the Toms–Winter Theorem
722. On CW-complexes over groups with periodic cohomology
723. Приведенные анизотропные унитарные группы Уайтхеда гензелевых алгебр с делением со специальными полями вычетов их центров
724. Leavitt Path Algebras as Flat Bimorphic Localizations
725. Framed motives of algebraic varieties (after V. Voevodsky)
726. Arithmetic representations of mapping class groups
727. Symbol Length in Brauer Groups of Elliptic Curves

728. Regular local rings of dimension four and Gorenstein syzygetic prime ideals
729. Remarks on iterations of the -chain connected components construction
730. Tenfold topology of crystals: Unified classification of crystalline topological insulators and superconductors
731. Stability in graded rings associated with commutative augmented rings
732. Boundary quotient C*-algebras of semigroups
733. Calabi-Yau structures for multiplicative preprojective algebras
734. Twisted Alexander invariants of knot group representations
735. Classifying spaces for étale algebras with generators
736. Symmetry and Spectral Invariance for Topologically Graded C*-Algebras and Partial Action Systems
737. Three-Dimensional Mirror Symmetry and Elliptic Stable Envelopes

738. Further remarks on group-2-groupoids
739. Relative equivariant motives and modules
740. An essential base of the central types of the convex theory
741. Radical layer length and syzygy-finite algebras
742. On the motivic cohomology of singular varieties
743. Orientation data for moduli spaces of coherent sheaves over Calabi–Yau 3-folds
744. Conway Subgroup Symmetric Compactifications Redux
745. Diffeomorphisms of discs and the second Weiss derivative of BTop (-)
746. A uniform proof of the finiteness of the class group of a global field
747. An arithmetic count of the lines meeting four lines in 퐏³

748. One numerical obstruction for rational maps between hypersurfaces
749. REMARKS ON THE HODGE FILTRATION IN NON-ABELIAN CHABAUTY
750. Localizations and completions of stable -categories
751. The Cuntz semigroup and strict comparison
752. Singularities, Mirror Symmetry, and the Gauged Linear Sigma Model
753. Order Unit Equivalences and Structural Properties of Leavitt Path Algebras
754. A note on the regular ideals of Leavitt path algebras
755. Endofunctors and Poincaré–Birkhoff–Witt theorems
756. Reduction techniques of singular equivalences
757. Length functions on groups and rigidity

758. 2–Segal spaces as invertible infinity-operads
759. The Borel -equivariant -local sphere
760. The integral polytope group
761. Q-system completion for C* 2-categories
762. Standard monomial theory and toric degenerations of Richardson varieties in flag varieties
763. Dualities in Refined Grothendieck Polynomials
764. A Stably Irrational (2,3)-Complete Intersection Fourfold over
765. The cohomology invariant for class DIII topological insulators
766. Nisnevich local Good compactifications
767. Representations of twisted toroidal Lie algebras from twisted modules over vertex algebras

768. and some applications on orbifolds
769. Algebraic maps constant on isomorphism classes of unpolarized abelian varieties are constant
770. C∗-algebras of endomorphisms of groups with finite cokernel and partial actions
771. Universal Triviality of the Chow Group of 0-cycles and the Brauer Group
772. Derived universal Massey products
773. Strong Morita equivalences for completely positive linear maps and GNS-C*-correspondences
774. C*-blocks and crossed products for classical p-adic groups
775. Lower bounds on Betti numbers
776. On stably finiteness for -algebras of exponential solvable Lie groups
777. Volume of line bundles via valuation vectors (different from Okounkov bodies)

778. Non-commutative Persistent Homology
779. Support varieties and modules of finite projective dimension for modular Lie superalgebras
780. Quantum cohomology of symplectic flag manifolds
781. Cohomology and deformations of O-operators on Hom-associative algebras
782. Exact Krull–Schmidt categories with finitely many indecomposables
783. On Ceresa cycles of Fermat curves
784. Genus-decreasing relation of Gromov-Witten invariants for surfaces under blow-up
785. Multicellularity of delicate topological insulators
786. Oriented pro- groups with the Bogomolov property
787. The composition of R. Cohen’s elements and the third periodic elements in stable homotopy groups of spheres

788. Strictly Commutative Complex Orientations of
789. PROGRÈS RÉCENTS SUR LA CONJECTURE DE ZAGIER ET LE PROGRAMME DE GONCHAROV
790. The cell-dispensability obstruction for spaces and manifolds
791. Derived Langlands VIII: Local GLn
792. On spectral flow and Fermi arcs
793. Quaternionic projective bundle theorem and Gysin triangle in MW-motivic cohomology
794. The symplectic s-cobordism conjecture: a summary
795. The -local stable homotopy category
796. Volume function and Mahler measure of exact polynomials
797. Not just an idle game”(the story of higher dimensional versions of the Poincar {\’e} fundamental group)

798. On residual and stable coordinates
799. Bowditch Taut Spectrum and dimensions of groups
800. Mixed Hodge structures on cohomology jump ideals
801. 2–Segal objects and the Waldhausen construction
802. Gopakumar–Vafa type invariants on Calabi–Yau 4-folds via descendent insertions
803. Homotopy Spectra and Diophantine Equations
804. Nondegenerate invariant symmetric bilinear forms on simple Lie superalgebras in characteristic 2
805. On the Baum–Connes conjecture for groups acting on CAT (0)-cubical spaces
806. Toroidal and Elliptic Quiver BPS Algebras and Beyond
807. Valuation rings are derived splinters

808. Reproducing properties of lattice orbits of nilpotent Lie groups and strict comparison of projections
809. -algebras: structure and classification
810. THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONTRAVARIANT, RIGHT-ALMOST SUB-ADMISSIBLE, RIGHT-ABELIAN RINGS
811. My Unforgettable Early Years at the Institute
812. The Brauer group of a valuation ring
813. The Normalized Cochain Complex of a Nonsymmetric Cyclic Operad with Multiplication is a Quesney Homotopy BV Algebra
814. A norm theorem for differential forms
815. AT-algebras from fiberwise essentially minimal zero-dimensional dynamical systems
816. On the length of cohomology spheres

817. Some results on the second relative homology of Leibniz algebras
818. Tracial approximate divisibility and stable rank one
819. Research project on Weil-étale cohomology
820. Tracial topological rank zero and stable rank one for certain tracial approximation C∗-algebras
821. Supports for constructible systems
822. Frobenius C*-algebras and local adjunctions of C*-correspondences
823. Tate motives on Witt vector affine flag varieties
824. The Relative Nuclear Dimension of C*-Algebras, and the Nuclear Dimension of Generalised Toeplitz Algebras
825. C*-dynamical rapid decay
826. Algorithms for arithmetic groups with the congruence subgroup property

827. Some Applications of a Duality in Cyclic Homology
828. Standard monomial theory and toric degenerations of Richardson varieties in the Grassmannian
829. A purely infinite Cuntz-like Banach -algebra with no purely infinite ultrapowers
830. A comparison between the Bismut-Lott torsion and the Igusa-Klein torsion
831. A note on special cubic fourfolds of small discriminants
832. An algebraic model for rational naïve-commutative ring SO (2)-spectra and equivariant elliptic cohomology
833. Irrational noncommutative solenoids and their finitely generated projective modules
834. Central extensions by K 2 and factorization line bundles
835. On tracial -stability of simple non-unital C*-algebras
836. On the category of algebras over a finite direct product of commutative rings

837. A note on the quasi-diagonality of inverse semigroup reduced C*-algebras
838. OSNOVNYE REDUKCII V ZADAQE OPISANI NORMAL^ NYH PODGRUPP
839. The Gromov-Lawson index and the Baum-Connes assembly map
840. Alcove Paths and Gelfand–Tsetlin Patterns
841. Invertibility for Some Homotopy Invariant Functors Related to Roe Algebras
842. On the indecomposability of a remarkable new family of modules appearing in Galois theory
843. Essential normality of Bergman modules over intersections of complex ellipsoids
844. A KK-theoretic perspective on deformed Dirac operators

845. Beyond Diophantine Wannier diagrams: Gap labelling for Bloch–Landau Hamiltonians
846. An optimal 8th order Newton’s-type method with basin of attraction
847. IC rings and transitivity of perspectivity
848. Grothendieck groups in extriangulated categories
849. Batalin-Vilkovisky and gravity algebras on Poisson manifolds with semisimple modular symmetry
850. The Underlying Fiber Bundle Geometry of the CAM Gauge Model of the Standard Model of Particle Physics: $$\pmb {SU (3)} $$ SU (3)
851. A topological invariant for continuous fields of Cuntz algebras
852. eigentools: A Python package for studying differential eigenvalue problems with an emphasis on robustness
853. Algorithmic theory of solvable groups
854. Localization of certain odd-dimensional manifolds with torus actions

855. Quasimaps and stable pairs
856. Universal degeneracy classes for vector bundles on P1 bundles
857. On Hom-F-manifold algebras and quantization
858. Stability of certain relations of three unitaries in C∗-algebras
859. UNIVERSAL SYSTEMS AND THE INVERTIBILITY OF NORMAL FUNCTORS
860. Schubert Products for Permutations with Separated Descents
861. Applications to A 1 -enumerative geometry of the A 1 -degree
862. The intersection theory of the moduli stack of vector bundles on
863. The Brauer–Manin Obstruction for Zero-Cycles on K3 Surfaces
864. The Rouquier Dimension of Quasi-Affine Schemes

865. Hodge theory on Alexander invariants–a survey
866. On the homotopy type of L‐spectra of the integers
867. CASTELNUOVO-MUMFORD REGULARITY AND SCHUBERT GEOMETRY
868. An extension theory for partial groups
869. The Tamarkin–Tsygan calculus of an associative algebra à la Stasheff
870. The local cohomology spectral sequence for topological modular forms
871. Singular cohomology from supersymmetric field theories
872. Twisted pre-lie algebras of finite topological spaces
873. On the Non-vanishing of the Powers of the Euler Class for Mapping Class Groups
874. On absolute algebraic geometry the affine case

875. Chern-Weil theory for singular foliations
876. The topological nilpotence degree of a Noetherian unstable algebra
877. Strongly self-absorbing algebras
878. Chain level proof for the isomorphism between Lie and Hochschild homologies
879. Geometric criteria for -connectedness and applications to norm varieties
880. Systematic generation of Hamiltonian families with dualities
881. Divisibility results for zero-cycles
882. Local duality for the singularity category of a finite dimensional Gorenstein algebra
883. Numerical radius in Hilbert -modules
884. One-Relator Maximal Pro-p Galois Groups and the Koszulity Conjectures

885. Robust fault tolerant optimal predictive control of hybrid actuators with time‐varying delay for industrial robot arm
886. Limits and singularities of normal functions
887. R-coactions on -algebras
888. Associated varieties for real reductive groups
889. Analytic bundle structure on the idempotent manifold
890. On supercharacter theoretic generalizations of monomial groups and Artin’s conjecture
891. On Leavitt inverse semigroups
892. LOCAL GLn
893. The equivariant Atiyah class
894. PATTERNS IN THE HOMOLOGY OF ALGEBRAS: VANISHING, STABILITY, AND HIGHER STRUCTURES

Prof.Fazal Rehman Shamil (Available for Professional Discussions)
1. Message on Facebook page for discussions,
2. Video lectures on Youtube
3. Email is only for Advertisement/business enquiries.